nbrank,desc

173 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Selaiyur , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Selaiyur , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Dra Beena Clover For Sale In East Tambaram

DRA Beena Clover  East Tambaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,660 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dra Beena Clover For Sale  In East Tambaram1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: National TheatreMR TheatreTambaram Sanatorium Railway StationNamma veedu Vasanta Bhavan hotel India Pvt.ltdBharath University

2 BHK Apartment In Vgk Sangamithra For Sale In Selaiyur

VGK Sangamithra  Rogers supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹11,758 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
893 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vgk Sangamithra For Sale  In Selaiyur1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Flats For Sale In Selaiyur

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,804 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompetVignesh Creche & Play SchoolParvathy HospitalNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Alankar Delight For Sale In Selaiyur

Alankar Delight  madha kovil street BHARATHI NAGAR SELAIYUR, 2nd Cross St, East Tambaram, Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹6,243 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
913 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In The Nest Noble For Sale In Madambakkam

The Nest Noble  Madambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹6,769 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolTHAMBARAM T B HOSPITAL ENTERENCENational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Puwadaa Magizhvagam For Sale In Selaiyur

Not under loan
61.92 Lacs
₹5,670 per sq.ft.
35,489/Month
Estimated EMI
1,092 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Arush Enclave For Sale In Selaiyur

Arush Enclave  Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.16 Lacs
₹6,899 per sq.ft.
29,895/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Asvini Akila Heights For Sale In Sembakkam

Not under loan
73.4 Lacs
₹6,607 per sq.ft.
42,068/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Sanjay Orville For Sale In Selaiyur

Sanjay Orville  Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.7 Lacs
₹8,284 per sq.ft.
53,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,119 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchRajakilpakkamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBETHESDA HOSPITAL AND CHILD CARE CENTRENational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Harinis Aishwaryam For Sale In Selaiyur

Harinis Aishwaryam  Harini Aishwaryam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,739 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Russel Lions Gate For Sale In Selaiyur

Russel Lions Gate  Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.56 Lacs
₹5,851 per sq.ft.
41,014/Month
Estimated EMI
1,223 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Rajali Bhuvi For Sale In Selaiyur

Rajali Bhuvi  Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.6 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
43,329/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Hanu Aishwariyam, Selaiyur For Sale In Selaiyur

Hanu Aishwariyam, Selaiyur  camp road,indira nagar, near zion school, selaiyur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹5,904 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Russel Lions Gate For Sale In V4rr+fc2, Secretariat Colony, Tiruvanchery, Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600126, India

Russel Lions Gate  near bharth law college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹7,182 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchRajakilpakkamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBhaarath Medical College And Hospital, ChennaiNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Jeni Joel Park For Sale In Rajakilpakkam

Jeni Joel Park  Rajakilpakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.65 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
37,053/Month
Estimated EMI
862 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Swastik Apartment For Sale In Selaiyur

kannadasan street , new balaji nagar , 3rd cross , selaiyur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹5,939 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Talish Apartment For Sale In Madambakkam

Talish Apartment  Rajakilpakkam Park (Opp) -Saraswathi Nagar 2nd St
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,277 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
924 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolSree Balaji Medical College And HospitalNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Imperia Residences For Sale In Selaiyur

Imperia Residences  Guruvayurappan Temple (opp) - Trileaves International School (200m)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,709 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolParvathy HospitalNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Pandavar Bhoomi For Sale In Rajakilpakkam

Pandavar Bhoomi  Velachery Main Rd, Selaiyur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,526 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft
Builtup
1/40

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Ashok Manor For Sale In Selaiyur

Ruby Ashok Manor  Sundaram Colony near Axis Bank Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,363 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft
Builtup
1/28
South

2 BHK Apartment In Akb Ashtabandhan Apartment For Sale In Madambakkam

AKB Ashtabandhan Apartment  AKB Ashtabandhan 4th St, Shanthi Nikethan Colony Extension, Balaji Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,535 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
813 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBETHESDA HOSPITAL AND CHILD CARE CENTRENational Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Dac Swasthik For Sale In Selaiyur

velu street, rajaji nagar near Kendriya Vidyalaya school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹7,876 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Mohis Regalia Apartment For Sale In Selaiyur

Padmavathy Nagar Ext Road near csb bank selaiyur east tambaram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹5,491 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,038 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolParvathy HospitalNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Kcs Ayyapan Apartment For Sale In Selaiyur

Kcs Ayyapan Apartment  Ibaco - Selaiyur Opp - ICICI Bank Selaiyur Branch (Back side)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,216 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBhaarath Medical College And Hospital, ChennaiNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Haritha Blossom For Sale In Selaiyur

Haritha Blossom  IAF road - Zion Matriculation. Hr. Sec. School, Selaiyur (500m)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,743 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
964 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Hanu balaji nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hanu balaji nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Hanu balaji nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hanu balaji nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Hanu balaji nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hanu balaji nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Hanu balaji nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hanu balaji nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!