nbrank,desc

122 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Mumbai , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Mumbai , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Pentagon Mantri Prerana For Sale In Santacruz West

Pentagon Mantri Prerana  Near HDFC Bank, Swami Vivekanand Road, Santacruz West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.17 Crores
₹30,181 per sq.ft.
1.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pentagon Mantri Prerana For Sale  In Santacruz West1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Psk Altair 77 For Sale In Santacruz West

PSK Altair 77  Near Podar International School,Linking Road,Santacruz West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.39 Crores
₹37,106 per sq.ft.
2.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,182 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Psk Altair 77 For Sale  In Santacruz West1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaBodyGarazJeevan Vikas Kendra HospitalLIC of India Andheri Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Vascon Orchids For Sale In Santacruz West

Vascon Orchids  Near H&M linking road,Shastri Nagar,Santacruz West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.89 Crores
₹25,019 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaPearl hazelineJeevan Vikas Kendra HospitalLIC of India Andheri Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Join Datta For Sale In Khar West

Join Datta  Khar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.37 Crores
₹65,728 per sq.ft.
3.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
817 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Dgs Sheetal Inder Mohini For Sale In Santacruz West

DGS Sheetal Inder Mohini  near lallu bhai park, Hasmukh Nagar, Santacruz West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.27 Crores
₹34,105 per sq.ft.
2.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,252 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaBodyGarazSaroogi HospitalLIC of India Andheri Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Rishabraj Mangal Varsha For Sale In Santacruz West

Rishabraj Mangal Varsha  Near Food Square,West Ave,Santacruz West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.04 Crores
₹45,365 per sq.ft.
2.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank of India Staff Pioneer CHSKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreWestern Express Highway Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Woodstock Gardens For Sale In Santacruz East

Woodstock Gardens  Santacruz East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹39,020 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,102 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGundavali

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Sai Nebula Empress For Sale In Khar West

Not under loan
4.21 Crores
₹49,125 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Dgs Khar Hari Niketan For Sale In Santacruz (west)

Not under loan
3.49 Crores
₹44,177 per sq.ft.
2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Bank of India Staff Pioneer CHSKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Monarch West View For Sale In Santacruz West

Monarch West View  Santacruz West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.94 Crores
₹42,520 per sq.ft.
3.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,397 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaPearl hazelineJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Arunis 19 Degree North For Sale In Santacruz West

Arunis 19 Degree North  Near Post & Telegraph Office, Saraswati Road, Santacruz West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.96 Crores
₹38,569 per sq.ft.
2.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Nav Chetna For Sale In Santacruz West

Nav Chetna  Nav Chetna, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.92 Crores
₹34,087 per sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Orchid Vasundhara For Sale In Santacruz West

Orchid Vasundhara  Santacruz West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.35 Crores
₹29,568 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,133 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Smriti Apartment For Sale In Goregaon

Smriti Apartment  Goregaon East, Goregaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400063
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.26 Crores
₹15,158 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,491 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Gurunam Royal Diamond Chs For Sale In Santacruz

Gurunam Royal Diamond CHS  Santacruz , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹19,589 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
827 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Ankur Acharat Baug For Sale In Santacruz West

Ankur Acharat Baug  Santacruz West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.46 Crores
₹28,384 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,219 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Aria For Sale In Santacruz East

Sanghvi Aria  Near Panbai International School, Sen Nagar, Santacruz East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹22,995 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceSaroogi HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Evershine Bliss For Sale In Bandra

Evershine Bliss  Near Starbucks, Vithaldas, Bandra, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.57 Crores
₹39,741 per sq.ft.
2.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Nine Arcs For Sale In Santacruz East

Shapoorji Pallonji Nine Arcs  Near Santacruz Metro Station, Prabhat Colony, Santacruz East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.99 Crores
₹24,152 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Aum Supreme For Sale In Kalyan

Aum Supreme  Kalyan, Kalyan-Dombivli, Kalyan Taluka, Thane, Maharashtra, 421301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹12,095 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Aria For Sale In Santacruze West

SANGHVI ARIA  3RPW+42X, Guru Narayan Rd, Prabhat Colony, Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400055
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹38,200 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Kamla Pushp Kamal For Sale In Santacruz East

Kamla Pushp Kamal  Santacruz East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.58 Crores
₹22,552 per sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dgs Khar Hari Niketan For Sale In Khar West

DGS Khar Hari Niketan  Khar Hari Niketan, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹31,489 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft

DGS Khar Hari Niketan  Khar Hari Niketan, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.4 Crores
₹31,861 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,381 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ekta Trinity For Sale In Santacruz West

Ekta Trinity  Ekta Trinity, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.21 Crores
₹38,168 per sq.ft.
2.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research Centre

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Ivory tower chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ivory tower chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Ivory tower chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ivory tower chs.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ivory tower chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ivory tower chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Ivory tower chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ivory tower chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!