nbrank,desc

2 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Mulund West , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Mulund West , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Wadhwa Atmosphere Phase 1 For Sale In Mulund West

Wadhwa Atmosphere Phase 1  Nahur Registration office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹31,081 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Wadhwa Atmosphere Phase 1 For Sale  In Mulund West1/29
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Ghp Vaishakh For Sale In Mulund West

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹17,273 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Choice Ambe Sagar For Sale In Mulund West

Choice Ambe Sagar  Narmadadevi Society, Siddharth Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹25,714 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Choice Ambe Sagar For Sale  In Mulund West1/11
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Morphosis Adagio For Sale In Mulund West

Morphosis Adagio  Jagjivan Ram Nagar, Mulund West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹23,134 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Morphosis Adagio For Sale  In Mulund West 1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Morphosis Adagio For Sale In Morphosis Adagio

Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Morphosis Adagio For Sale In Mulund West

Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Om Srishti Chs For Sale In Mulund West

Om Srishti CHS  Mulund West, Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹18,235 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Ashford Vikas Paradise For Sale In Mulund West

Ashford Vikas Paradise  L.B.S. Marg, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹28,670 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
872 sqft
Builtup
1/42
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Limited Edition Om Nandanvan For Sale In Mulund West

Limited Edition Om Nandanvan  Near CPA Global Services LLC, Gavane Pada, Mulund West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹18,448 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Swayam Chs For Sale In Vile Parle East, Vile Parle

SWAYAM CHS  Sant Janabai Rd, Navpada, Vile Parle East, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400057, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.45 Crores
₹38,857 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Neptune Colorscape For Sale In Mulund West

Neptune Colorscape  Siddharth Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹20,625 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Mulund West

LBS Rd near Balrajeshwar Mahadev Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Krushna Tower For Sale In Mulund West

Shree Krushna Tower  shree krushna tower astik Manek marg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.37 Crores
₹18,026 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Krushna Tower, Mulund West For Sale In Siddharth Nagar

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹24,221 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Akshay Shree Krushna Tower For Sale In Mulund West

Akshay Shree Krushna Tower  Astik Marg, next to Harmony Tower, near Tambe Nagar, Tambe Nagar, Siddharth Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹15,469 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
821 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Ashwamedh Ashwa Platinum For Sale In Mulund

Ashwamedh Ashwa Platinum  Ashwamedh Ashwa Platinum, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ashwa Platinum For Sale In Mulund West

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹19,079 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Silver Scape Tower For Sale In Mulund West

Dr Rajendra Prasad Rd, Vardhman Nagar, Mulund West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,783 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Pride For Sale In Mulund

Runwal Pride  Old New India Industry, L.B.S.Marg, Behind R-Mall, Mulund %28West%29, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹19,149 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Panchrasta Panchsheel Mulund West For Sale In Mulund West

Devidayal Road Near Paanch Rasta Signal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹18,875 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Yug Kanchan Sheila Chs For Sale In Mulund West

Not under loan
95.84 Lacs
₹10,025 per sq.ft.
54,930/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Malde Silver Scape For Sale In Mulund West

Under Loan
2.05 Crores
₹20,500 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sunbeam Apartment For Sale In Mulund West

Sunbeam Apartment   Devidayal Rd Near Raj Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹19,286 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In A And O Excellente For Sale In Mulund West

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹19,774 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
708 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ds Galaxy For Sale In Mulund West

D S Galaxy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹23,571 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle Vasant Oscar, Mulund West For Sale In Mulund West

pinnacle Vasant Oscar, Mulund West  LBS Marg, Near Nirmal Life Style, Mulund West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹19,524 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Yash Manjusha For Sale In Mulund West

Yash Manjusha  Mulund West, Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹18,861 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Jagjivan ram nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jagjivan ram nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Jagjivan ram nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jagjivan ram nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Jagjivan ram nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jagjivan ram nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Jagjivan ram nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jagjivan ram nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!