nbrank,desc

281 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Bhandup West , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Bhandup West , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Forests For Sale In Kanjurmarg West

Runwal Forests  Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, near Mangatram Petrol Pump, Ambedkar Nagar, Kanjurmarg West, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.37 Crores
₹18,267 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Runwal Forests For Sale  In Kanjurmarg West1/5
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Aastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryINOX

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nurture For Sale In Bhandup West

Godrej Nurture  Near Navkaar hospitals, Sonapur, Bhandup West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹16,553 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Godrej Nurture For Sale  In Bhandup West1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolisDr. Chintamani Dwarkanath Deshmukh Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Bella For Sale In Bhandup West

Rustomjee Bella  Off LBS Road, Opp. Shangrila Biscuits Factory,Bhandup West,Mumbai,Maharashtra-400078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹22,667 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

Runwal Forests  Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Ambedkar Nagar, Kanjurmarg West, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.22 Crores
₹18,500 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Bella For Sale In Bhandup West

Rustomjee Bella  Near Shangrila Biscuit Company Factory,Lal Bahadur Shastri Rd,Bhandup West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.29 Crores
₹26,818 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
853 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

Runwal Forests  Runwal Forests Near Mangatram petrol pump, LBS Road,Kanjurmarg West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹18,396 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopShradha Landmark.Aastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryINOX

2 BHK Apartment In Lords Chs For Sale In Bhandup West

Lords CHS  Bhandup West, Bhandup, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹18,046 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ashford Regal For Sale In 1, Bhandup Village Rd, Nahur, Industrial Area, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078, India

Ashford Regal  Next to CEAT Tyre company,Mulund Goregaon Link road,Nahur West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹17,696 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Forests For Sale In Bhandup West

Runwal Forests  opposite neval dock
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹22,115 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Greens For Sale In Mulund West

Runwal Greens  Mulund - Goregaon Link Rd, next to Fortis Hospital, Nahur West, Industrial Area, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
South-West
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Dp Star For Sale In Bhandup West

DP Star  R-B, 5, Datta Mandir Rd, Nahur, Industrial Area,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Forests For Sale In Bhandup West

Runwal Forests  LBS ROAD, Khanjurmarg , Runwal forestLal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Ambedkar Nagar, Kanjurmarg West, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹28,358 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Bella For Sale In Bhandup West

Under Loan
1.78 Crores
₹23,733 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Garden City For Sale In Dombivli East

Runwal Garden City  Runwal Gardens , Manpada, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Dombivli, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹10,656 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Divya Shivangan For Sale In Bhandup West

Divya Shivangan  Divya Shivangan Bhandup West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹13,533 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Adani Airica For Sale In Kanjurmarg West

Adani Airica  Near Mangatram petrol & CNG gas station,Ambedkar Nagar Kanjurmarg west , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹16,338 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryINOXDr. Chintamani Dwarkanath Deshmukh Garden

Runwal Forests  Runwal Forest on LBS Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.12 Crores
₹18,435 per sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Crest For Sale In Bhandup West

Kalpataru Crest  Avalon, Kalpataru Crest Subhash Nagar, Bhandup West, Bhandup, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.06 Crores
₹19,741 per sq.ft.
1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Accel Belvedere For Sale In Bhandup West

Accel Belvedere  Belvedere Apartment Sadan wadi, Bhandup West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.24 Crores
₹13,351 per sq.ft.
70,783/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Greens For Sale In Mulund West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹24,390 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Atul Horizon For Sale In Bhandup West

Atul Horizon  32, Datta Mandir Rd, Nahur West, Industrial Area, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,273 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹17,341 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Standard CharteredKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsINOX

2 BHK Apartment In Shristi Elegance For Sale In Bhandup West

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹15,333 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Neosquare For Sale In Bhandup West

Marathon Neosquare  Lake Rd, Sonapur, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹19,258 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
701 sqft
Builtup
1/18

Runwal Forests  Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg near Mangatram Petrol Pump, Ambedkar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
South-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Bhandup west without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bhandup west, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Bhandup west?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bhandup west.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Bhandup west?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bhandup west is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Bhandup west?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bhandup west. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!