nbrank,desc

84 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Sanjaynagar , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Sanjaynagar , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Palace Apartment For Sale In Hebbal

Sree Palace apartment  Sree Palace apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹20,737 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sree Palace Apartment For Sale  In Hebbal1/28
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

2 BHK Apartment In Indya Estates Skyview, Devanahalli For Sale In Devanahalli

Indya Estates Skyview, Devanahalli  SKYVIEW INDYA ESTATE DEVANAHALLI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Indya Estates Skyview, Devanahalli For Sale  In Devanahalli1/3
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahalakshmi

2 BHK Apartment In Fortuna Tejus For Sale In Mathikere

Fortuna Tejus   Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹9,739 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,109 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Glen Ridge For Sale In Hebbal

Hiranandani Glen Ridge  Hebbal, Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.78 Lacs
₹7,247 per sq.ft.
56,615/Month
Estimated EMI
1,363 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

2 BHK Apartment In Creative And Srivaru Sree Palace For Sale In Hebbal

Not under loan
70.53 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
40,423/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Samar Residency For Sale In Ganganagar

Samar Residency  #16/7, 1st Cross Rd, TPV Layout, Hebbal, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹8,100 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahakavi Kuvempu Road

2 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Residency For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Vijaya Residency   68-I, NGEF Layout, Postal Colony, Sanjayanagara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India Lat, Lon: 13.036330, 77.576981
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,745 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
972 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

2 BHK Apartment In Vistar Elegance For Sale In Rt Nagar

Vistar Elegance  53, 2nd Cross Rd, Venugopal Layout Park, HMT Layout, TPV Layout, RT Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,231 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalSrirampura

2 BHK Apartment In Deccan Elite Apartment For Sale In 10th Cross Road, Devinagar

Deccan Elite Apartment  Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹5,561 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In C S R Elegance Apartment For Sale In Mathikere

C S R Elegance Apartment  2HJ9+7V6, 4th Main Rd, Venkateshwara Layout, ITI Layout, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560054
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

2 BHK Apartment In Deepthi Apartment For Sale In Ganganagar

deepthi apartment  2HHR+R86, RBI Colony, Ganganagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India Lat, Lon: 13.029548, 77.590769
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,506 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Alpine View For Sale In Ganganagar

2nd Cross Rd, Dena Bank Colony, Armane Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kkr Vajra Apartment, Venkatachary Nagar For Sale In Venkatachary Nagar

Kkr Vajra Apartment, Venkatachary Nagar  Venkatachary Nagar, R.M.V. 2nd Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹17,042 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,467 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Deccan Vilas 2 For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Deccan Vilas 2  65, 3rd Main Rd, Jaladarsini Layout, Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Candida Homes For Sale In Sanjay Nagar

Candida Homes  6th A Cross Rd, RMV 2nd Stage, AECS Layout, Raj Mahal Vilas 2nd Stage, Sanjayanagara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹17,273 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Bhoopasandra

Bhoopsandra Main Road, Opposite-Shanthi Medicals 2nd stage, Vijay Nagar near AL Kabab Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Multi Diamond For Sale In Balaji Layout

Multi Diamond  308, Multi Dimond Apartment, Balaji Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹6,833 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Devi Enclave For Sale In Ganganagar

Lakshmi Devi Enclave  1st C Main, 12, 1st Main Rd, Ganga Nagar Extension, Ganganagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,254 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Planet Vista For Sale In Sanjay Nagar

Planet Vista  Dollars Colony, RMV 2nd Stage, Sanjay Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Gardens Apartments. For Sale In Hebbal

Sri Balaji Gardens Apartments.  Ags Colony, Anandnagar, Hebbal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹7,312 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Velpuls Aster For Sale In Koti Hosahalli

velpuls aster  Kodigehalli Main Rd, Balaji Layout, Bhadrappa Layout, Tata Nagar,Sanjayanagara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,609 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Kamala Eleganz, R.m.v. 2nd Stage For Sale In R.m.v. 2nd Stage

Kamala Eleganz, R.M.V. 2nd Stage  7th Cross Rd, Lottegollahalli, R.M.V. 2nd Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,213 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Rmv Clusters For Sale In Devinagar

RMV Clusters, RMV 2nd Stage, Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Kkr Pearl Apartment For Sale In Nagashetty Halli

kkR pearl apartment  Outer Ring Road,Near Adyar Ananda Bhavan Sweets - Hebbal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bochs Residency, Sanjaynagar For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Bochs Residency, Sanjaynagar  BOCHS Residency, prashanth nayak flat 13 block a 560094, 80 Feet Rd, Ashwath Nagar, Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Janhavi cluster without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Janhavi cluster, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Janhavi cluster?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Janhavi cluster.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Janhavi cluster?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Janhavi cluster is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Janhavi cluster?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Janhavi cluster. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!