4 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Sapthagiri Janardhan Sun City For Sale In Mathikere
Bank Auction Property - Sapthagiri Janardhan Sun City Near CHIN LUNG RESTO BAR , NEW BEL ROAD, Jaladarsini Layout, Mathikere, bangalore
Not under loan₹
₹5.04 Crores
₹15,750 per sq.ft.
₹2.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking