nbrank,desc

5 - Flats & Houses for sale in Sanjaynagar , Bangalore below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Sanjaynagar below 3 crores

4 BHK Flat In Swati Parmeshwari Apartment For Sale In Sanjayanagara

near Sanjayanagara Police Station Sanjay Nagar Main Rd, CIL Layout A Block, Judicial Colony, Raj Mahal Vilas 2nd Stage, Sanjayanagara
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹13,187 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,275 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Swati Parmeshwari Apartment For Sale  In Sanjayanagara
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

3 BHK Apartment In Sapthagiri Janardhan Suncity Apts For Sale In Rmv 2nd Stage

Sapthagiri Janardhan Suncity Apts  Sapthagiri Janardhan SunCity,near Rammahia Hospital, Seenappa Layout.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sapthagiri Janardhan Suncity Apts For Sale  In Rmv 2nd Stage1/7
North-West

3 BHK Flat In Pachethane For Sale In Mathikere

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Sln Gayatri Residency, Sanjaynagar For Sale In Sanjaynagar

1st Cross Rd, Central Excise Colony, R.M.V. 2nd Stage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹25,455 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hebbal

Independent House, Near Hebbal Traffic Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat In Manjunatha Nilaya For Sale In Nagashetty Halli

1st Cross Rd, Nagashetty Halli, R.M.V. 2nd Stage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹24,691 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Manjunatha Nilaya For Sale  In Nagashetty Halli
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahalakshmi

1 BHK House For Sale In R.m.v. 2nd Stage,

Independent House, Bhoopasandra Near Sri Abhaya Anjaneya Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.53 Crores
₹12,057 per sq.ft.
1.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hebbala

Standalone Building, BB Road, SBM Colony, Anandanagara near by SANJAY NAGAR TRAFFIC POLICE STATION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalSrirampura

3 BHK Apartment In Dr K Balaraman Krsna Laburnum For Sale In New Bel Road

Dr K Balaraman Krsna Laburnum  New BEL Road, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.81 Crores
₹10,972 per sq.ft.
1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,561 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

3 BHK Apartment In Purvankara Atria For Sale In Sanjay Nagar

Purvankara Atria  Purvankara Atria, 3rd Main Road, Ashwath Nagar, Armane Nagar, Bengaluru 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹14,729 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hebbal

Independent House, Anadhagiri layout near, 3rd Cross Street, Police Quarters, Hebbal Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Devasandra Layout

Independent House, M S Ramaiah Nagar near Ramaiah College Of Hotel Management
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.51 Crores
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,323 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In New Bel Road

Independent House, Sanjeevappa colony New BEL Road Chikkamaranahalli, M S R Nagar,Near Gowri Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Roysing Layout

Independent House, National Highway 648
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,000 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In R.m.v. 2nd Stage

Independent House, 8th Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.76 Crores
₹23,000 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK House For Sale In Hebbal

Independent House, Ananda Nagar ,3rd b block, near Annapurneshwari Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.63 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
North-West

4 BHK House For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Independent House, 9th Cross Rd, near triveni road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersSultanpalyaRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ganganagar

Standalone Building, Bellary Rd near HMT LIMITED Hmt Bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹8,485 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Lithos For Sale In Thanisandra

Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Lithos For Sale In Thanisandra

Mantri Lithos  Manyata tech park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Lithos For Sale In Thanisandra

Mantri Lithos  Mantri Lithos WING-E Mariyannapalya, Thanisandra Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rt Nagar

Independent House, 31 shiva nilaya near mm bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/34
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mathikere

Independent House, Apollo Pharmacy Mathikere Extension, 3rd Main, Mathikere Extension, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹11,556 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/29
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hebbal

Independent House, 9th Cross Rd, Kempanna Layout, Cholanayakanahalli, Hebbal, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/39
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In L&t Olivia For Sale In Hebbal

L&T Olivia  Hebbal, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹10,600 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In L&t Olivia For Sale In Hebbal

L&T Olivia  Hebbal, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.52 Crores
₹10,522 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,395 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ganganagar

Independent House, 3rd Main Road, Binny Mill Rd, Ganga Nagar Extension Near Ganga Bakery & Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.81 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rt Nagar

Independent House, DINNUR RD MAIN ROAD , RT NAGAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalCubbon Park

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Mathikere

Standalone Building, Gokula 1st Stage, HMT Layout, near Sri Vidya Ganapathi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Mathikere

Independent House, HMR Layout, near Gowramma Ramaiah Kalyana Mandira
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹12,273 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerKempapuraRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sanjaynagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Sanjaynagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sanjaynagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sanjaynagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sanjaynagar?

Properties available in Sanjaynagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sanjaynagar?

To determine property prices in Sanjaynagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sanjaynagar?