nbrank,desc

4 - Flats & Houses for sale in Devasandra , Bangalore below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Devasandra below 3 crores

3 BHK Flat In Pachethane For Sale In Mathikere

Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Pachethane For Sale  In Mathikere
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

4 BHK House For Sale In New Bel Road

Independent House, Sanjeevappa colony New BEL Road Chikkamaranahalli, M S R Nagar,Near Gowri Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In New Bel Road1/5
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

4 BHK House For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Independent House, 9th Cross Rd, near triveni road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersSultanpalyaRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

2 BHK House For Sale In Devasandra Layout

Independent House, M S Ramaiah Nagar near Ramaiah College Of Hotel Management
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.51 Crores
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,323 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Devasandra Layout

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.51 Crores
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,323 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Independent House, 9th Cross Rd, near triveni road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Yeswanthpur
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Pachethane For Sale In Mathikere

Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sapthagiri Janardhan Suncity Apts For Sale In Rmv 2nd Stage

Sapthagiri Janardhan Suncity Apts  Sapthagiri Janardhan SunCity,near Rammahia Hospital, Seenappa Layout.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Mathikere

Standalone Building, Gokula 1st Stage, HMT Layout, near Sri Vidya Ganapathi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mathikere

Independent House, Apollo Pharmacy Mathikere Extension, 3rd Main, Mathikere Extension, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹11,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/29
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

4+ BHK House For Sale In Malleshwaram

Independent House, IISC (Malleshwaram or Yeshwantpur)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersSultanpalyaRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarVeeresh Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Dr K Balaraman Krsna Laburnum For Sale In New Bel Road

Dr K Balaraman Krsna Laburnum  New BEL Road, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.81 Crores
₹10,972 per sq.ft.
₹1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,561 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Yeshwantpur

Standalone Building, pipline road, 7th Main Rd, Near T K Convention Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In New Bel Road

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Purvankara Atria For Sale In Sanjay Nagar

Purvankara Atria  Purvankara Atria, 3rd Main Road, Ashwath Nagar, Armane Nagar, Bengaluru 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹14,729 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South

4+ BHK Flat In Manjunatha Nilaya For Sale In Nagashetty Halli

1st Cross Rd, Nagashetty Halli, R.M.V. 2nd Stage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹24,691 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahalakshmi

4 BHK House For Sale In Mathikere

Independent House, Gokula Extension, near M S Ramaiah Memorial Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.53 Crores
₹7,906 per sq.ft.
₹1.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

4 BHK House For Sale In Mathikere

Independent House, HMR Layout, near Gowramma Ramaiah Kalyana Mandira
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹12,273 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerKempapuraRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

3 BHK House For Sale In R.m.v. 2nd Stage

Independent House, 8th Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.76 Crores
₹23,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4 BHK Apartment In Anriya Dwellington For Sale In Dollars Colony, Bangalore

Anriya Dwellington  Anriya Dwellington
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Varsha Apartments For Sale In Sadashiva Nagar

Varsha Apartments  CV Raman Rd, Raj Mahal Vilas Extension, Armane Nagar, Sadashiva Nagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹17,576 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

2 BHK Flat In Sln Gayatri Residency, Sanjaynagar For Sale In Sanjaynagar

1st Cross Rd, Central Excise Colony, R.M.V. 2nd Stage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹25,455 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

1 BHK House For Sale In R.m.v. 2nd Stage,

Independent House, Bhoopasandra Near Sri Abhaya Anjaneya Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.53 Crores
₹12,057 per sq.ft.
₹1.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In New Tippasandra

apartment   Jagadish Nagar Near Nara Technologies Pvt Ltd (OPC)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

4 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Btm Layout

apartment   Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹10,185 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

4+ BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Vimanapura

apartment  Ramesh nagar near Shri Vindhya Ganapathi Mandira Hindu temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Devasandra without brokerage?

Yes! In Devasandra, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Devasandra?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Devasandra area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Devasandra?

Properties available in Devasandra could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Devasandra?

To determine property prices in Devasandra, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.