nbrank,desc

4 - Flats & Houses for sale in Devasandra , Bangalore below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Devasandra below 70 lakhs

4 BHK House For Sale In Mathikere

Independent House, Mathikere, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Mathikere1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Geetha Residency For Sale In R.m.v. 2nd Stage

Geetha Residency  33, New BEL Rd, Chikkamaranahalli, M S R Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹6,699 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Geetha Residency For Sale  In R.m.v. 2nd Stage1/28
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Mathikere

Standalone Building, 3rd main road 1 st C cross .. Punjab national bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai For Sale In Mathikere

Sri sai  M S R Nagar, near Bengal Biriyani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹8,312 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Mathikere

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat For Sale  In Mathikere

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai For Sale In Mathikere

Sri sai  M S R Nagar, near Bengal Biriyani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹8,312 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai For Sale  In Mathikere1/9

3 BHK House For Sale In Mathikere

Independent House, Gokula 1st Stage near Sri Subramanya Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersSultanpalyaRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹6,699 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/28

4 BHK House For Sale In Mathikere

Independent House, Mathikere, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bsr Elysium For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Bsr Elysium  5th Cross Rd, RMV 2nd Stage, AECS Layout, Raj Mahal Vilas 2nd Stage, Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹6,437 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,072 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Apartment In Bsr Elysium For Sale In Sanjaynagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK For Sale In Mathikere

Standalone Building, Bandappa Garden, near Jaya Prakash Narayana Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Mathrukrupa Apartment For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Mathrukrupa Apartment  Mathrukrupa Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,687 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
972 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahalakshmi

2 BHK Apartment In G.j Nest For Sale In Rmv 2nd Stage, Ashwath Nagar, Armane Nagar

G.J NEST  2HV8+GH8, LG Halli, , Dollars Colony, 7th Cross Rd, Lottegollahalli, R.M.V. 2nd Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Festive Park For Sale In Gokula Extension

Festive Park  2nd Cross, HMR Layout, BEL circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,636 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Bhoopasandra

Bhoopsandra Main Road, Opposite-Shanthi Medicals 2nd stage, Vijay Nagar near AL Kabab Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Seegehalli

apartment  Seegehalli Government Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Bommanahalli

apartment  virat nagar circle WJ3F+M56 Shankarnag Road 11th A Cross Rd, Virat Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Vimanapura

apartment  Annasandrapalya Extension, Vinayaka Nagar near Krishna Ikon Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹6,117 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Devasandra without brokerage?

Yes! In Devasandra, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Devasandra?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Devasandra area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Devasandra?

Properties available in Devasandra could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Devasandra?

To determine property prices in Devasandra, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Devasandra?