3 BHK Flat In Pachethane For Sale In Mathikere
vijayandra 300000002026-05-033 BHK Flat In Pachethane For Sale In Mathikere58,3 BHK Flat In Pachethane For Sale In MathikereMathikerebangalore3 BHK Flat In Pachethane For Sale In MathikereMathikerebangaloreNot under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup

North-East