nbrank,desc

4 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Armane Nagar , Bangalore | 4 BHK Apartments in Armane Nagar , Bangalore

4 BHK Apartment In Vista The 450 Rmv For Sale In Sadashiva Nagara

Vista The 450 RMV  Sadashiva Nagar, Armane Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.21 Crores
₹22,189 per sq.ft.
4.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Vista The 450 Rmv For Sale  In Sadashiva Nagara1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Arishinakunte (Towards Nelamangala)Roopa TheatreNelamangala Bus StationChandu DhabaRoyal International Public School

4 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Btm Layout

apartment   Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹10,185 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Apartment  For Sale  In Btm Layout1/11
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

4 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Hebbal

apartment  MALL OF ASIA L
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.5 Crores
₹16,886 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,665 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Apartment  4th cross Dmart near Sagar Hospital SR Krishnappa Garden, Jayanaga
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹2,321 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
5,600 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Apartment In Embassy One For Sale In Hebbal

Embassy One  Hebbal, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23.52 Crores
₹23,588 per sq.ft.
13.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,971 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Embassy One For Sale  In Hebbal1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Palace Guttahalli

Near vylikaval police station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Renaissance Bellevue For Sale In Malleshwaram

Renaissance Bellevue  Malleshwaram, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.38 Crores
₹18,481 per sq.ft.
2.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,370 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Jewels Park For Sale In Malleswaram

Malleswaram, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Malleshwaram

8th Cross Rd, near Chandus Deluxe Hotel family restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹9,235 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,328 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownMe+YogaRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.6 km from Mantri Square Sampige Road Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Hm Prudence Hall, Malleswaram For Sale In Malleswaram

19th Cross Rd, Malleshwaram West, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560055, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹24,480 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,451 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersSultanpalyaCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar
2.0 km from Mahakavi Kuvempu Road
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Rmv Orchards For Sale In R.m.v. 2nd Stage

Rmv Orchards  RMV Orchards, New BEL Rd, Seenappa Layout, Jaladarsini Layout, R.M.V. 2nd Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹10,070 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,575 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sethi Woods Apartments, Sanjayanagara, Bangalore For Sale In Sanjayanagara

Sethi Woods Apartments, Sanjayanagara, Bangalore  Sethi Woods Apartments, 3rd Main, AECS Layout 1st Stage, Sanjayanagara, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

4 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Sapthagiri Janardhan Sun City For Sale In Mathikere

Bank Auction Property - Sapthagiri Janardhan Sun City  Near CHIN LUNG RESTO BAR , NEW BEL ROAD, Jaladarsini Layout, Mathikere, bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.04 Crores
₹15,750 per sq.ft.
2.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Apranje Upscale For Sale In Jayamahal

Apranje Upscale  Jayamahal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.97 Crores
₹8,012 per sq.ft.
1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,707 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalIndiranagar

4 BHK Flat In Lisha Enclave For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Postal Colony, Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahalakshmi

4 BHK Apartment In Vista Padmalaya For Sale In Malleswaram

Vista Padmalaya  Malleshwaram, Bangalore, Karnataka 560003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.94 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,470 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMe+YogaRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4 BHK Apartment In Hoysala Landmark Apartments, Sanjaynagar For Sale In R.m.v. 2nd Stage

Hoysala Landmark Apartments, Sanjaynagar  Kalpana Chawla Rd RMV, Bhoopasandra, R.M.V. 2nd Stage Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.1 Crores
₹9,647 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,250 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Mantri Centrium For Sale In Malleshwaram

Mantri Centrium  Malleshwaram, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,375 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.9 km from Mantri Square Sampige Road Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Armane nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Armane nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Armane nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Armane nagar.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Armane nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Armane nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Armane nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Armane nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!