nbrank,desc

10 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Armane Nagar , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Armane Nagar , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Vimanapura

apartment  Annasandrapalya Extension, Vinayaka Nagar near Krishna Ikon Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹6,117 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Vimanapura
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Bommanahalli

apartment  virat nagar circle WJ3F+M56 Shankarnag Road 11th A Cross Rd, Virat Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Bommanahalli1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Koramangala

Apartment  Hosur Rd near Star Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,564 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,327 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Electronic City

apartment  KIMS Hospitals,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹10,158 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,201 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Seegehalli

apartment  Shirdi Sai Layout near Lakshmi nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Udbhav Brundavan For Sale In Ags Layout

Under Loan
82.5 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
47,284/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Nagenahalli

apartment  St. Paul The Hermit Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Thanisandra Srk Nagar

APARTMENT  Thanisandra Main Road 9th Cross, NEAR Thawakal Potri Chiken Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹4,833 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In K R Puram

apartment  Krishnarajapuram, near Alfa Garden Layout, KR Puram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,382 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Apartment  5th Cross Rd, near New Life Good NewsPentecostal Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,305 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
793 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Lakshmidevi Enclave Ganganagar For Sale In Four Seasons Hotel Bengaluru At Embassy One

1c main road Ganganagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lakshmidevi Enclave Ganganagar  For Sale  In Four Seasons Hotel Bengaluru At Embassy One
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

2 BHK Apartment In Embassy One For Sale In Hebbal

Embassy One  Hebbal, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.25 Crores
₹23,601 per sq.ft.
5.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,343 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Embassy One For Sale  In Hebbal1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Devi Enclave Apartments For Sale In Ganga Nagar

Lakshmi Devi Enclave Apartments  1st C Main, 12, 1st Main Rd, Ganga Nagar Extension, Ganga Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Devi Enclave For Sale In Ganganagar

1st C Main, 12, 1st Main Rd, Ganga Nagar Extension, Ganganagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,215 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Devi Enclave For Sale In Ganganagar

Lakshmi Devi Enclave  1st C Main, 12, 1st Main Rd, Ganga Nagar Extension, Ganganagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,254 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-East

Lakshmi Devi Enclave  12, 4th Main Rd, Ganga Nagar Extension, Ganganagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹7,910 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
847 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Alpine View For Sale In Ganganagar

2nd Cross Rd, Dena Bank Colony, Armane Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Cidir Grow Appartment For Sale In Ganganagar

2nd Main Rd Ganganagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032 Multi-unit residential building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Nanda Gokula Apartment, Sankey Road For Sale In 406, 2nd Main Rd, Vyalikaval, Lower Palace Orchards, Guttahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560003, India

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,408 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Nagamaal Vishal Enclave For Sale In Ganganagar

Nagamaal Vishal Enclave  OPP TO BESCOM OFFICE #58/1, 1st Main Rd, Ganga Nagar Layout, Ganga Nagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹9,556 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Vinsco Residency For Sale In Malleshwaram

vinsco residency  Near Vinsco residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹14,211 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Multimeridian Cbi Main Road For Sale In Ganganagar

CBI Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahalakshmi

2 BHK Flat In Zeenath Mansion For Sale In Ganganagar

Zeenath Mansion
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,455 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/39
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahakavi Kuvempu Road

2 BHK Apartment In Gm Infinite Silver Manor For Sale In Rt Nagar

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

2 BHK Apartment In Indya Estates Skyview, Devanahalli For Sale In Devanahalli

Indya Estates Skyview, Devanahalli  SKYVIEW INDYA ESTATE DEVANAHALLI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Bochs Residency, Sanjaynagar For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Bochs Residency, Sanjaynagar  BOCHS Residency, prashanth nayak flat 13 block a 560094, 80 Feet Rd, Ashwath Nagar, Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Ram For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

Ram  yelahanka newtown near Seshadripuram First Grade College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,744 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,258 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bochs Residency For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,135 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sampurna Apartments For Sale In Malleshwaram

Malleshwaram, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,455 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Sarvapriya Apartments For Sale In Malleswaram

Sarvapriya Apartments  51 5th T St Rd, Vyalikaval, Kodandarampura, Malleswaram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Samar Residency For Sale In Ganganagar

Samar Residency  #16/7, 1st Cross Rd, TPV Layout, Hebbal, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹8,100 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Apartment In Swathi Rivera For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Swathi Rivera  MET Layout Near A.E.C.S. Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹7,529 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Guttahalli

standalone building, 84, 2nd Main Rd, near Adwog Properties
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Govianu Margosa For Sale In Malleshwaram

Govianu Margosa  Malleshwaram, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ritual Apartments For Sale In Malleswaram

Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹19,257 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,454 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Armane nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Armane nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Armane nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Armane nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Armane nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Armane nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Armane nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Armane nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!