nbrank,desc

1 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Pg halli , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Pg halli , Bangalore

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Guttahalli

standalone building, 84, 2nd Main Rd, near Adwog Properties
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Sangeetha Apartment For Sale In Malleshwaram

Sangeetha Apartment  Sangeetha Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹11,972 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sangeetha Apartment For Sale  In Malleshwaram1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Sangeetha Apartments For Sale In Malleswaram

Sangeetha Apartments  5th Cross Rd, Guttahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sangeetha Apartments For Sale  In Malleswaram1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Eshwar Krupa Apartment For Sale In Kumara Park West, Sheshadripuram

Eshwar Krupa Apartment  7th Cross Rd, Kumara Park West, Sheshadripuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560020, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,204 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,311 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

2 BHK Flat In Jala For Sale In Kumara Park West

NS iyengar kumarapark
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,737 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Embassy Kcn Mansion For Sale In Kumara Park West

Embassy Kcn Mansion  7/ 16, Yamuna Bai Rd, Madhava Nagar, Gandhi Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹21,246 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,412 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Savi Apartment For Sale In Sheshadripuram

1st Main Road, Road in front of Gandhi Nagar High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,282 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/26
1.8 km from Mantri Square Sampige Road
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Apartment  5th Cross Rd, near New Life Good NewsPentecostal Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,305 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
793 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Nagenahalli

apartment  St. Paul The Hermit Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Koramangala

Apartment  Hosur Rd near Star Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,564 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,327 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Udbhav Brundavan For Sale In Ags Layout

Under Loan
82.5 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
47,284/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Seegehalli

apartment  Shirdi Sai Layout near Lakshmi nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Electronic City

apartment  KIMS Hospitals,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹10,158 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,201 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In K R Puram

apartment  Krishnarajapuram, near Alfa Garden Layout, KR Puram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,382 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Thanisandra Srk Nagar

APARTMENT  Thanisandra Main Road 9th Cross, NEAR Thawakal Potri Chiken Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹4,833 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Bommanahalli

apartment  virat nagar circle WJ3F+M56 Shankarnag Road 11th A Cross Rd, Virat Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Vimanapura

apartment  Annasandrapalya Extension, Vinayaka Nagar near Krishna Ikon Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹6,117 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vinsco Residency For Sale In Malleshwaram

vinsco residency  Near Vinsco residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹14,211 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Soukhya Apartment For Sale In Malleshwaram West

Soukhya Apartment  Malleshwaram, Bengaluru 3
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹9,958 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownMe+YogaRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Ramaraju Nilaya For Sale In Malleshwaram

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,130 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownMe+YogaRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

2 BHK Apartment In S L Garden Apartments For Sale In Sheshadripura

S L Garden Apartments  Link Rd, Jai Bheema Nagar,S L Garden Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Sarvapriya Apartments For Sale In Malleswaram

Sarvapriya Apartments  51 5th T St Rd, Vyalikaval, Kodandarampura, Malleswaram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sarvapriya For Sale In Malleshwaram West

Sarvapriya  Kodandarampura,near, BJP Party Office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/11
2.0 km from Mantri Square Sampige Road
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Galaxy Kousthubha For Sale In Sri Venugopala Krishna Swami Devasthanam

west park road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.9 km from Srirampura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sapthagiri Apartment For Sale In Malleshwaram

sapthagiri apartment  44/1, 15th Cross, Athreya compound, Between 6th, &, 8th Main Rd, Malleshwaram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Srivari Apartment For Sale In Kuvempu Nagar

Srivari Apartment   Doddakallasandra 3rd Main Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Pg halli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pg halli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Pg halli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pg halli.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Pg halli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pg halli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Pg halli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pg halli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!