nbrank,desc

0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Pg halli , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Pg halli , Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Om Shakthi Enclave, Btm Layout For Sale In Seshadripuram

Seshadripuram, Bangalore, Karnataka 560020
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,028 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Om Shakthi Enclave, Btm Layout For Sale  In Seshadripuram1/8
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Banashankari 6th Stage 1st Block, Bharath Housing Society Layout, Subramanyapura

Apartment   80 feet road near Sri Convention Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Apartment  For Sale  In Banashankari 6th Stage 1st Block, Bharath Housing Society Layout, Subramanyapura
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Apartment  Kenchena Halli Rd Near YGR Signature mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Seegehalli

apartment  Seegehalli Government Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Seegehalli

apartment  Seegehalli Government Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Talaghattapura

Apartment   Kanakapura Main Rd,near Thalaghattapura police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

apartment  95, 5th Main, Defence Colony Rd, behind Chairmans Club, off Kodigehalli Main Road near EuroKids PreSchool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Rr Nagar

apartment  Rajarajeshwari Nagar near medical college behind provankar provident
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Vijayanagar

apartment  ayurvedic hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,312 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,925 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Begur

apartment  mailsandra main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Thanisandra

apartment  VIBGYOR High and Kids
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,575 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,201 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Jp Nagar

apartment  5th Block, TMC Layout, 1st Phase, near Apollo Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Green Neighbourhood
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Chickpet

Apartment  Rangaswamy Temple St near Karnataka Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,458 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Anantha Mansion For Sale In Anantha Mansion

Anantha Mansion  7th cross malleswaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,931 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.7 km from Mantri Square Sampige Road Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vishal Palace For Sale In Vishal Palace Apartments

Vishal Palace  1st Cross, Malleshwaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
0.9 km from Mantri Square Sampige Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Palash, Seshadripuram For Sale In Seshadripuram

1st Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.41 Crores
₹16,500 per sq.ft.
2.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,675 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Comfort Vimalaprabha For Sale In Seshadripuram

Comfort Vimalaprabha  Kumara Park East, Seshadripuram, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹24,017 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,290 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Surya Apartments, Kumara Park East For Sale In Gandhi Nagar

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/21
1.9 km from Sampige Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Narayana Villa For Sale In Malleshwaram

Narayana Villa   16th Cross Road near Chowdiah Memorial Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.99 Crores
₹14,238 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Gm Govianu For Sale In Seshadripuram

GM Govianu  Seshadripuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.36 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
0.7 km from Mantri Square Sampige Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Gm Govianu For Sale In Seshadripuram

GM Govianu  Seshadripuram Law College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,909 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East
0.7 km from Mantri Square Sampige Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Ramana Residency, Malleshwaram For Sale In Malleshwaram

Karnataka Secondary Education Board, Malleshwaram, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹17,241 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownMe+YogaRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Flat In Megashyam For Sale In Malleshwaram

Vyalikaval, Near Sri Kaadu Mallikarjuna Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,556 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
906 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Total Lost In The Greens For Sale In Seshadripuram

Total Lost In The Greens  Total Lost In The Greens, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.17 Crores
₹26,449 per sq.ft.
4.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,089 sqft
1.4 km from Mantri Square Sampige Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Greenleaf Bougainvillea For Sale In Malleshwaram

Greenleaf Bougainvillea  Greenleaf Bougainvillea, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.08 Crores
₹18,498 per sq.ft.
1.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
1.6 km from Srirampura
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Pg halli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pg halli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Pg halli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pg halli.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Pg halli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pg halli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Pg halli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pg halli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!