nbrank,desc

1 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Majestic , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Majestic , Bangalore

3 BHK Flat In Solanki Nivas For Sale In Sv Lane

mohan kheda appartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Solanki Nivas For Sale  In Sv Lane1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
0.8 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Solanki Nivas For Sale In Sv Lane

mohan kheda appartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Solanki Nivas For Sale  In Sv Lane1/5
South
0.8 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Panchsheel Apartments For Sale In Gandhi Nagar

Gandhinagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Panchsheel Apartments For Sale  In Gandhi Nagar1/14
1.2 km from Nadaprabhu Kempegowda Stn., Majestic
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Bhushan Mansion For Sale In Chickpet

Sowrashtrapet near Mediline
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Seven Dreams Apartments For Sale In Oklipuram

Seven Dreams Apartments  Seven Dreams Apartments Sevashrama
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹11,953 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Seven Dreams Apartments For Sale In Sevashrama

Seven Dreams Apartments  Hanumantapura, Sevashrama,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Akkipete

independent house, Chickpet,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Kino Platinum For Sale In Seshadripuram

Kumar Kino Platinum  Seshadripuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹17,717 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,540 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Flat In Arihant Apartment For Sale In Seshadripuram

Nehru Nagar near Quills Library
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹12,188 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Nilayam For Sale In Nehru Nagar

Seshadripuram Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹11,053 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Jala Krupa For Sale In Sheshadripuram

Jala Krupa  Kumara Park East, Near Vividus Hotels , Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹15,341 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Flat In Vani Apartment For Sale In Seshadripuram

NS iyengar street, Near Seshadripuram College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

3 BHK Apartment In Crescent Court Apartments, Seshadripuram For Sale In Seshadripuram

Crescent Court Apartments, Seshadripuram  Gandhi Nagar, Seshadripuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹16,563 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalHalasuru

3 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Nivas For Sale In Seshadripuram

Kumara Krupa Rd, Near Sindhi High School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

3 BHK Apartment In Gm Govianu For Sale In Seshadripuram

GM Govianu  Seshadripuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.36 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
0.7 km from Mantri Square Sampige Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Gm Govianu For Sale In Seshadripuram

GM Govianu  Seshadripuram Law College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,909 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East
0.7 km from Mantri Square Sampige Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Palash, Seshadripuram For Sale In Seshadripuram

1st Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.41 Crores
₹16,500 per sq.ft.
2.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,675 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Total Lost In The Greens For Sale In Seshadripuram

Total Lost In The Greens  Total Lost In The Greens, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.17 Crores
₹26,449 per sq.ft.
4.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,089 sqft
1.4 km from Mantri Square Sampige Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Comfort Vimalaprabha For Sale In Seshadripuram

Comfort Vimalaprabha  Kumara Park East, Seshadripuram, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹24,017 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,290 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Surya Apartments, Kumara Park East For Sale In Gandhi Nagar

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/21
1.9 km from Sampige Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Om Shakthi Enclave, Btm Layout For Sale In Seshadripuram

Seshadripuram, Bangalore, Karnataka 560020
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,028 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Majestic without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Majestic, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Majestic?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Majestic.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Majestic?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Majestic is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Majestic?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Majestic. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!