nbrank,desc

100 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Alandi , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Alandi , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Urban Homes For Sale In Charholi Budruk,

URBAN HOMES  S. No. 413, Charholi Budruk - Wadmukhwadi Rd, Kotwal Wadi, Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,486 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
848 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Urban Homes For Sale  In  Charholi Budruk,
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataCharoli BudrukHira ResidencySai Tirupati GreensPorwal Road Food Corner

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Gulmohar 24 For Sale In Chovisawadi

Royal Gulmohar 24  Chovisawadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.36 Lacs
₹4,983 per sq.ft.
31,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Royal Gulmohar 24 For Sale  In Chovisawadi1/3
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencySai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadTown Plaza

2 BHK Apartment In Krushnarang Ved For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Krushnarang Ved  Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.78 Lacs
₹5,008 per sq.ft.
30,250/Month
Estimated EMI
1,054 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataCharoli BudrukDr.Ranjani ClinicTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati Greens

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Umiya Tathastu For Sale In Chovisawadi

Shree Umiya Tathastu   Chovisawadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.3 Lacs
₹4,329 per sq.ft.
29,975/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadJeevan Vishwa Apartment

2 BHK Apartment In Dwarka Square For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Dwarka Square  MV6R+82R, Chovisawadi near Dwarka mai hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹5,801 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
724 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadTrinity Juniors Moshi

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Tirupati Greens For Sale In Alandi Road

Sai Tirupati Greens  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,682 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
868 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataCharoli BudrukYash IVF Center in Pune | Test Tube Baby Center Pune | Infertility Specialist- Kulkarni HospitalTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati Greens

2 BHK Apartment In Akshay Vrindavan For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Akshay Vrindavan  Wadmukhwadi, Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.82 Lacs
₹5,266 per sq.ft.
31,992/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataCharoli BudrukHira ResidencySai Tirupati GreensAlandi Road

2 BHK Apartment In Vision 24 Degree For Sale In Wadmukhwadi

Vision 24 Degree  Wadmukhwadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.95 Lacs
₹4,929 per sq.ft.
33,786/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataYash IVF Center in Pune | Test Tube Baby Center Pune | Infertility Specialist- Kulkarni HospitalTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati GreensAlandi Road

2 BHK Apartment In Maruti Ravikiran Annexe For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Maruti Ravikiran Annexe  Wadmukhwadi, Charholi Budruk, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.06 Lacs
₹4,866 per sq.ft.
30,984/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Ravi Kiran Society For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Ravi kiran society   Alandi Rd Near Shirdi Saibaba Mandir Alandi Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,950 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataYash IVF Center in Pune | Test Tube Baby Center Pune | Infertility Specialist- Kulkarni HospitalTrue World HolidaysMVFP+PCGAlandi Road

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataCharoli BudrukYash IVF Center in Pune | Test Tube Baby Center Pune | Infertility Specialist- Kulkarni HospitalTrue World HolidaysMVFP+PCG

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Galaxy For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Rkl Complex For Sale In Alandi Rd

Rkl Complex  Alandi Rd, Wadmukhwadi, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,612 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr.Ranjani ClinicTrue World HolidaysMVFP+PCGAlandi Road

2 BHK Apartment In The Regent Park For Sale In Charholi Budruk

The Regent Park  Tajne Mala, Wadmukhwadi, Charholi Budruk, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,910 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Alankapuram Society For Sale In Alandi, Pune

Alankapuram Society  Charholi Budruk, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataBurute Dr Shrimant BTrue World HolidaysMVFP+PCGAlandi Road

2 BHK Apartment In Rkl Complex For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Rkl Complex  SNO 151/5/1, RKL Complex, Shop No-B/3, Alankapuram Rd, Wadmukhwadi, Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,671 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
917 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Geeta Prem Mannat For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Geeta Prem Mannat  Wadhmukhwadi, Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,645 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
903 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Sankalp Vastu For Sale In Chovisawadi

Sankalp Vastu  Sr. No. 5, P Dighi - Alandi Rd, near Bansilal Mills & Axis bank, Chovisawadi, Charholi Budruk Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,451 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sankalp Vastu For Sale In Charholi Budruk

sankalp vastu   Alandi Rd, near Bansilal Mills, Charholi Budruk, Phata
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Shreeji Sharan , Charoli For Sale In Charholi Budruk

opp to Tanish Orchid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,346 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadTown Plaza

2 BHK Apartment In Sankalp Vastu For Sale In Chovisawadi

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,860 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
827 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Tanish Pearls Charholi Bk For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Tanish Pearls charholi bk  Chovisawadi near KIDZEE CHARHOLI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹6,528 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Galaxy For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Royal Galaxy   S. No. 131/1/2, Alandi Rd, near Balaji Mandir, Wadmukhwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹9,344 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Malhar Skyways Pratham For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,054 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
859 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Rkl Complex For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Brainstorm Enterprises Rkl Complex, Office No. 6,A.wing, Alankapuram society, Alankapuram, Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
54.99 Lacs
₹5,611 per sq.ft.
31,517/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr.Ranjani ClinicTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati GreensAlandi Road

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Jay ganesh omshree without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jay ganesh omshree, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Jay ganesh omshree?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jay ganesh omshree.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Jay ganesh omshree?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jay ganesh omshree is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Jay ganesh omshree?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jay ganesh omshree. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!