nbrank,desc

215 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Perumbakkam , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Perumbakkam , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Embassy Residency For Sale In Perumbakkam

Embassy Residency  Saraswathi Rajasekar Salai, Cheran Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
93 Lacs
₹6,122 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,519 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Embassy Residency For Sale  In Perumbakkam1/19
Parking
Nearby: Wipro ParkAccentureGleneagles Global Health CityDomino's PizzaIndiabulls GREENS

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand First City For Sale In Sholinganallur

Casagrand First City  Cheran Nagar, Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,352 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,604 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Casagrand First City For Sale  In Sholinganallur
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Medavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind TheatreWipro Park

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Firstcity For Sale In Perumbakkam

casagrand firstcity  casagrand firstcity
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹8,483 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,167 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiKUMARAN CINEMAS

2 BHK Apartment In Jones The Breeze For Sale In Sithalapakkam

Jones The Breeze  Opposite Sankarapuram park, Sankarapuram, Sithalapakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,883 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Hotel AryasBollineni Hillside

2 BHK Flat In Fk Moon Castle For Sale In Perumbakkam

Block-G, MALLES AASHIRA, Cheran Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,734 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Vgp Gokul Nagar For Sale In Perumbakkam

Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)DR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Sristis Divinity For Sale In Anna Nagar Western Extension

Sristis Divinity  Sristis Divinity, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.22 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
39,099/Month
Estimated EMI
758 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kamlesh Humming Tree For Sale In Sithalapakkam

Kamlesh Humming Tree  Sithalapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.77 Lacs
₹4,772 per sq.ft.
29,098/Month
Estimated EMI
1,064 sqft

Casagrand First City  Near Global Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,602 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand First City, Sholinganallur For Sale In Casagrand First City

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,122 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Apartment In Radiance Mercury For Sale In Perumbakkam

Radiance Mercury  Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.71 Lacs
₹8,199 per sq.ft.
45,114/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In The Nest Serene For Sale In Tambaram

The Nest Serene  Vedanthangal Nagar, Semmancheri, Arasankazhani, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.25 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
36,251/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Navalur Bus StopClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiAGS Cinemas NavalurWipro Park

2 BHK Apartment In Plaza Pristine Acres For Sale In Perumbakkam

Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹6,989 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
973 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Urban Tree Oxygen For Sale In Perumbakkam

Urban Tree Oxygen  Nookampalayam Road, Off Gandhi Nagar Society Main Road, Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹6,355 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Stepstone Atchuta Apartments For Sale In Perumbakkam

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,832 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
943 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

2 BHK Apartment In Radiance Mercury For Sale In Perumbakkam

Radiance Mercury  Radiance Mercury Road, Gandhi Nagar, Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,239 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
967 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aks Radiance Apartments For Sale In Perumbakkam

Aks Radiance Apartments  Gurudev Colony, Cheran Nagar, Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Saravana Palace For Sale In Perumbakkam

Saravana Palace  Sri Chaitanya School Perumbakkam, Sri Chaitanya School Perumbakkam, Door No:139, Hospital Rd, Cheran Nagar, Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India Lat, Lon: 12.900775, 80.206632
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,338 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Nexterra For Sale In Semmancheri

Nexterra  Nethaji Nagar Main Rd Nookampalayam, Arasanka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,721 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind TheatreWipro Park

2 BHK Apartment In Kavya Apartment,mss Builders For Sale In Vengaivasal

kavya apartment,MSS builders  Zigma Matriculation Higher Secondary School (200m)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Kauvery Hospital - Radial RoadArvind Theatre

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Perumbakkam

Standalone Building, Old Mahabalipuram Rd Near 24hrs CM Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Medavakkam Koot RoadClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind TheatreWipro Park

2 BHK Flat In V Tech Arokya For Sale In Sitahalapakkam

440 B, Mambakkam - Medavakkam Main Rd Sithalapakkam Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600126
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
96 Lacs
₹6,011 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,597 sqft
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiKUMARAN CINEMAS

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Plaza Pristine Acres Phase 2

Rose Garden Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,376 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
949 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Laurel Apartment For Sale In Perumbakkam

Nookampalayam Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Flat In Sree Sowbakiaya Vinayaga For Sale In Sithalpakkam

bharathi nagar,near Kaleesuwari Refinery Private Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Jd platinum without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jd platinum, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Jd platinum?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jd platinum.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Jd platinum?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jd platinum is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Jd platinum?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jd platinum. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!