nbrank,desc

227 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Chhatarpur , Delhi | 2 BHK Apartments in Chhatarpur , Delhi

2 BHK Flat In Indira Enclave For Sale In Neb Sarai

Neb Sarai, Delhi, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,061 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
788 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Indira Enclave For Sale  In Neb Sarai
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiHDFC BankChattarpur Metro StationParyavaran Complex,SaketBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik For Sale In Chhatarpur

Swastik  Street Number 6 Phase 1 Near Mishra Vegitable
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Swastik For Sale  In Chhatarpur
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChattarpur Metro StationParyavaran Complex,SaketMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)Saket

2 BHK Flat In Indra Enclave Neb Sarai For Sale In Ignou

indra enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Chhatarpur

Apartment   Chhattarpur Ext Rd NEAR Balak nath mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
2.0 km from Chhattarpur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Om Shanti Apart For Sale In Chhatarpur

om shanti apart  Gali Number 1, near DLF Farms Chattarpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,498 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChattarpur Metro StationParyavaran Complex,SaketFortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New DelhiSaket

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Apartment For Sale In Sainik Farm

Balaji Apartment  Block A 1, Neb Sarai near Aashiyana apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Onex For Sale In Chhatarpur

onex  Chhatarpur Extension, near Chattarpur Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiHDFC BankChattarpur Metro StationParyavaran Complex,SaketMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)

2 BHK Apartment In Hargobind Enclave For Sale In Chhatarpur

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Ginni Appartment For Sale In Chhatarpur

Ginni Appartment chattarpur 167/65/3 Rajpur Khurd Extension, Chhatarpur New Delhi, Delhi 110068 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
1.6 km from Dwarka Sector- 21
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Shi Ansh Apartment For Sale In Maidan Garhi

Phase 1, Chattarpur Enclave, near Lavanya t point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,624 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Rajpur Khurdvillage For Sale In Chhatarpur

382, Rajpur Khurd Village, Near Mata Chowk, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,921 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Gouri Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Chhatarpur

Rajpur Khurd Extension near New Little Ones Public School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Chhatarpur

Standalone Building, C, 54, Rajpur Khurd Extension, near Divine Gym
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Chattarpur Extension

Block A1, Near Nanda medical center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Heritage Apartment, For Sale In Chattarpur Enclave

near indian modern school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Chhattarpur Enclave

Standalone Building, Chhatarpur Enclave Phase 2, near Haldiram's
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.8 km from Chhattarpur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Chhatarpur,

Standalone building, Rajpur, near Iron Bulls Gym:Gym in Chattarpur,Fitness Centre in Chattarpur,Gym,Fitness Centre,Chattarpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,741 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Chattarpur

standalone building, Rajpur Khurd Village near Nanda Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Rajpur Khurd Mahavir Campus For Sale In Chhatarpur

chattarpur rajpur khurd mahavir campus C-8 khan store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

2 BHK Flat In Rj Builders For Sale In Neb Sarai

IGNOU Main Road near Jai Ram Sahu Water Supply
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Angel Apartment For Sale In Chattarpur

Near Bank of India, Chattarpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Chatter

Tivoli Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.8 km from Chhattarpur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Chhatarpur

Block G near VANDANA COLLECTION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹4,714 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Chhatarpur

Block G near Nanda Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,291 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Chhatarpur

Main Chhatarpur Rd, near Manchanda Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,371 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.8 km from Chhattarpur
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Karan arjun apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Karan arjun apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Karan arjun apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Karan arjun apartment.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Karan arjun apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Karan arjun apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Karan arjun apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Karan arjun apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!