nbrank,desc

599 - Flats for Sale in Aakash Homes, Chhatarpur Delhi | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Builder Floor For Sale In Chattarpur Extension, Chhatarpur

builder floor  opposite tivoli garden resort
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,364 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale  In Chattarpur Extension, Chhatarpur1/15
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChattarpur Metro StationParyavaran Complex,SaketFortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New DelhiSaket

3 BHK Apartment In Chattarpur For Sale In New Delhi Chattarpur

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Chattarpur For Sale  In New Delhi Chattarpur1/28
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChattarpur Metro StationParyavaran Complex,SaketMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)Saket

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Apartment For Sale In Chhatarpur

krishna apartment   Rajpur Khurd Extension,near argobind Enclave Zara farm house Chattarpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Freedom Fighters Enclave, Sainik Farm For Sale In Sainik Farm

Freedom Fighters Enclave, Sainik Farm  Maidan Garhi Rd near Indira Gandhi National Open University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiHDFC BankChattarpur Metro StationParyavaran Complex,SaketBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre

3 BHK Apartment In Skyway Apartments For Sale In Mehrauli

Skyway Apartments  Aam Bagh, Near Mehrauli Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiHDFC BankChattarpur Metro StationParyavaran Complex,SaketMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)

1 BHK Apartment In Green Apartment For Sale In Mehrauli

Green Apartment  Brijwasi Colony , NEAR Multan Dharamshala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Blue Sky For Sale In Mehrauli

blue sky  Aam Bagh near Jahaz Mahal, Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,320 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Hargobind Enclave For Sale In S13, Block S, Rajpur Khurd Extension, Chhatarpur, New Delhi, Delhi 110068, India

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Jvts Gardens For Sale In Chhatarpur

JVTS Gardens  C-8 Peepal Drive
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Chhattarpur Enclave Phase 2 For Sale In Chhatarpur, New Delhi

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,190 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/8
0.9 km from Chhattarpur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna Apartment For Sale In Chhatarpur

sri krishna Apartment  Rajpur Khurd Extension near Gopi Dhaba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Chhatarpur Extension,

Suman Chowk, near Aslam Watch Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.5 Lacs
₹2,333 per sq.ft.
6,018/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: The Gallery On MGSubwayFood Forest Sweets And RestaurantKapoor's Restaurant
1.8 km from Chhattarpur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Ektha Residency For Sale In Chhatarpur

Rajpur Khurd Extension, Chhatarpur Extension,near Oodles Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In A222 For Sale In Chhatarpur

Main Chhatarpur Rd, Dr Ambedkar Colony,Near Shri Aadya Katyayani Shaktipith Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.8 km from Chhattarpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Gupta Farm For Sale In Rajpur Khurd, Chhatarpur

near Barista
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹8,367 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Chattarpur Enclave Phase 2 For Sale In Chhatarpur

street 1, phase 2, Chattarpur enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.8 km from Chhattarpur
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In B76, Ground Floor, Rajpur Khurd, Near Chhatarpur, For Sale In K633, Block A, Rajpur, Chhatarpur, New Delhi, Delhi 110074, India

rajpur khurd near chhatarpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
1.8 km from Chhattarpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sperial Chhatarpur For Sale In Chhatarpur

Block A, Dr Ambedkar Colony, Chhatarpur, New Delhi, Delhi 110074, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,246 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
South

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chhatarpur

standalone building, Chhatarpur Trail, near Badi Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹3,121 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
3,204 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.9 km from Chhattarpur
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Ektha Residency For Sale In Chhatarpur

Rajpur Khurd Extension,ektha residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Hilltop Apartment For Sale In Maidangarhi

IGNOU Main Road, Maidan Garhi, New Delhi, Delhi, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Mahvir Campus For Sale In Chattarpur

Rajpur Khurd Extension,near N-Block, Hargovind Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Jvts Gardens

Block G near nanda hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Chhattarpur

Standalone building, Chhattarpur Ext Rd, Block F, Block G, near Chhattarpur Extn. Vegetable Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,684 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.8 km from Chhattarpur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Neelkanth Apartments Chattarpur For Sale In Chhatarpur

durga ashram mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West
1.9 km from Chhattarpur
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Aakash homes without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Aakash homes, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Aakash homes?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Aakash homes.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Aakash homes?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Aakash homes is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Aakash homes?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Aakash homes. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!