nbrank,desc

562 - Flats for Sale in JVTS Gardens, JVTS Gardens Delhi | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Jvts Gardens For Sale In Chhatarpur

JVTS Gardens  C-8 Peepal Drive
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jvts Gardens For Sale  In Chhatarpur
South
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChattarpur Metro StationParyavaran Complex,SaketFortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New DelhiSaket

2 BHK Apartment In Jvts Garden For Sale In Chhatarpur

JVTS Garden  Himalaya Lok jvts garden chhatarpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jvts Garden For Sale  In Chhatarpur
Posh Society
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Jvts Garden, Chhatarpur For Sale In Chhatarpur

JVTS Garden, Chhatarpur  Block C, Chhatarpur Extension, Chhatarpur, New Delhi, Delhi 110074, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society

4 BHK Apartment In Jvts Garden For Sale In Chhatarpur

JVTS Garden  JVTS Garden New Delhi, Delhi 110074, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Jvts Garden For Sale In Chhatarpur

Jvts Garden  JVTS Garden, Block C, Chhatarpur Extension, Chhatarpur, New Delhi, Delhi 110074, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Jvts Garden For Sale In Chhatarpur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,575 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Jvts Gardens, Chhatarpur For Sale In Chhatarpur

JVTS Gardens, Chhatarpur  Chhatarpur Extension, Chhatarpur, New Delhi, Delhi 110074
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹3,438 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South

3 BHK Apartment In Jvts Garden For Sale In Chhatarpur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4 BHK Apartment In Jvts Garden Society For Sale In Chhatarpur

JVTS Garden society  JVTS Garden Society, chhatarpur extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹5,067 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,934 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Jvts Gardens, Chhatarpur For Sale In Jvts Garden Society Rd

JVTS Gardens, Chhatarpur  Chhatarpur Extension, Chhatarpur, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹5,760 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Jvts Gardens, Chhatarpur For Sale In Chhatarpur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Jvts Gardens For Sale In Chhatarpur

JVTS Gardens  2nd floor nearby Bikanermithai sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jvts Garden For Sale In Chhatarpur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Flat In Jvts Garden For Sale In Chhatarpur

JVTS Garden, Block C, Chhatarpur Extension, Chhatarpur, New Delhi, Delhi 110074, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,641 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Jvts Garden For Sale In Chhatarpur

Jvts Garden  Block C, Chhatarpur Extension,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Jvts Garden For Sale In Chhatarpur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Jvts Garden For Sale In Chhatarpur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹3,364 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Jvts Gardens For Sale In Chhatarpur

JVTS Gardens  Block C, Chhatarpur Extension, Chhatarpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30.5 Lacs
₹3,588 per sq.ft.
17,480/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Jvts Gardens For Sale In Chhatarpur

JVTS Gardens  Shop No 2 C-20, JVTS Garden, Block C, Chhatarpur Extension, Chhatarpur New Delhi, Delhi 110074 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4

JVTS Garden, Chhatarpur  Block C, Chhatarpur Extension, Chhatarpur, Delhi 110074, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jvts Gardens For Sale In Chhatarpur

JVTS Gardens  Chhatarpur Extension, Chhatarpur, New Delhi, Delhi 110074
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹4,868 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Jvts Garden For Sale In Chhatarpur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,176 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Jvts Garden For Sale In Chhatarpur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jvts Garden For Sale In Chhatarpur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22,000
₹33 per sq.ft.
126/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Jvts gardens without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jvts gardens, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Jvts gardens?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jvts gardens.