nbrank,desc

3 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Shahdara , Delhi | 2 BHK Apartments in Shahdara , Delhi

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shahdara

Loni Rd, near Police Station Jyoti Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Shahdara1/4
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Civil terminalHDFC BankWelcome Metro StationDelhiAims Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Rwa Yamuna Vihar For Sale In Shahdara

Block C, Near Rath vala mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹8,556 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rwa Yamuna Vihar For Sale  In Shahdara1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWelcome Metro StationHarsh viharAims HospitalDilshad Garden

2 BHK Flat In C- Block Dda Flats For Sale In Loni Road

C- Block Dda Flats, East Of Kailash
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryHDFC BankWelcome Metro StationDelhiAims Hospital

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Mig Flats Loni Road Near Gol Chakkar For Sale In Mig Flats Loni Road

DDA MIG Flats Loni Road Near Gol Chakkar  Chitrakoot, Shahdara, New Delhi, Delhi, 110093
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dda Mig Flats Loni Road Near Gol Chakkar For Sale  In Mig Flats Loni Road1/3
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadHDFC BankWelcome Metro StationDelhiAims Hospital
1.8 km from Gokulpuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Builder Floor For Sale In Shalimar Garden,

Builder floor  796, 80 Feet Rd, Shalimar Garden Extension I, Shalimar Garden, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005 near Sparsh Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale  In Shalimar Garden,
1.8 km from Gokulpuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Dda For Sale In Dilshad Garden

Siddharth International Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹14,118 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
1.8 km from Gokulpuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Dda Mig For Sale In Shahdara

E of Loni Rd Near Siddharth International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,224 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Dda Mig Flats For Sale In Shahdara

647, E of Loni Rd, West Jyoti Nagar, Pocket B, Chitrakoot, Shahdara, Delhi, 110093
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
1.8 km from Gokulpuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In D.d.a M.i.g Flats For Sale In Shahdara

D.D.A M.I.G Flats  Loni Rd,Chitrakoot near gol chakkar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.8 km from Gokulpuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In B-block, Vivek Vihar, Phase-2 For Sale In Shahdara

B-block, Vivek Vihar, Phase-2  Chitrakoot, Shahdara, New Delhi, Delhi, 110093
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11
1.8 km from Gokulpuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In D.d.a M.i.g Flats For Sale In Shahdara

Loni Rd,Chitrakoot near gol chakkar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
1.8 km from Gokulpuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shahdara

near ajit darbar gurudwara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹6,292 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWelcome Metro StationDelhiAims HospitalDilshad Garden

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

Standalone building, Yamuna Vihar, near Shree Sanatan Dharam Mandir (Rathwala Mandir)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Yamuna Vihar

Block C, near Shree Sanatan Dharam Mandir (Rathwala Mandir)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,028 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Shahdara

Bhagwan parshuram road near Shree Sanatan Dharam Mandir (Rathwala Mandir)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

standalone building, Block C, Yamuna Vihar, near Shree Sanatan Dharam Mandir (Rathwala Mandir)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹16,854 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
North-East
1.0 km from Gokulpuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Rwa For Sale In Yamuna Vihar

Block C near Rathwala Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹11,806 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
South
1.0 km from Gokulpuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Dda L.i.g Flats For Sale In Shahdara

Jyoti Nagar near LIC of India, Branch Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

Standalone building, Jyoti Nagar Near Konark Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

standalone building, 100 Feet Rd, near Konark Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Lig Flat For Sale In Yamuna Vihar

DDA LIG FLAT   Gali No.3 opp .Kashi Ram Milk wala.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.0 km from Gokulpuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Shahdara

Yamuna Vihar,near Shiv Sadhna Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.5 km from Gokulpuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Babarpur

Metro Station Maujpur-Babarpur, Asha Ram Tyagi Marg, Block C, Kabir Nagar, Shahdara, New Delhi, Delhi, 110053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.3 km from Zafarabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sharma Apartment For Sale In Shahadara

Shahadara near Maujpur-Babarpur Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.3 km from Zafarabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

Standalone Building, 100 feeta Road Near Little Flowers International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shahdara

Main 100 Feet Rd near CANARA BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹6,220 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
418 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Yamuna Vihar

apartment  Block C, near Catora cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWelcome Metro StationHarsh viharAims HospitalShahdara
1.0 km from Gokulpuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Yamuna Vihar

standalone building, bhagawan shree parushrum rd,near Government Boys Sr. Sec. School No .2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,022 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
1.0 km from Gokulpuri
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Kardam puri without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kardam puri, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Kardam puri?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kardam puri.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kardam puri?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kardam puri is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Kardam puri?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kardam puri. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!