nbrank,desc

469 - Flats for Sale in Shahdara Delhi | Apartments for Sale in Shahdara Delhi

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

Standalone Building, Vishwas Nagar, Near Metro Station East Azad Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,523 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationPatparganjMax Super Speciality HospitalLaxmi Nagar
0.2 km from East Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate For Sale In Sadahalli

Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate  Behind Prestige Cloud, Navarathna Agrahara Road, Sadahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹10,442 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,743 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate For Sale  In Sadahalli1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy SpringsIndian Chicken Biryani

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Lig Flat For Sale In Yamuna Vihar

DDA LIG FLAT   Gali No.3 opp .Kashi Ram Milk wala.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWelcome Metro StationHarsh viharAims HospitalDilshad Garden
1.0 km from Gokulpuri
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Embassy Greenshore For Sale In Devanahalli

Embassy Greenshore  Near M. S. Engineering College, Navarathna Agrahara, Devanahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Devanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

3 BHK Apartment In Embassy Greenshore For Sale In Devanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Devanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

1 BHK Flat In Mohan Park For Sale In Shahdara

mohan park gali.no 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaPreet Vihar Metro StationPatparganjAims HospitalNirman Vihar
0.2 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Reserve Mumbai For Sale In Kandivali East

Godrej Reserve Mumbai  Near E.S.I.S. Hospital, Akurli Road, Kandivali East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.85 Crores
₹26,373 per sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,839 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Growel's 101Carnival Cinemas Annex MallPVRBig BazaarThakur Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Anupam Apartments For Sale In Shahdra

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹14,727 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationPatparganjMax Super Speciality Hospital, VaishaliLaxmi Nagar
0.2 km from Karkardooma Court
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Gorakh Park

standalone building, Street Number 2, near Kashiram Doodh wale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,946 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - Laxmi Nagar,NEWDELHI BranchPreet Vihar Metro StationDelhiAims HospitalKarkarduma
1.3 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Dilshad Garden

DDA Flats  Block L, Dilshad Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,538 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryState Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationPatparganjAims Hospital

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

Standalone Building, Ram Nagar, near Aggarwal Sweets Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryState Bank Of IndiaPreet Vihar Metro StationPatparganjAims Hospital

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Bhajanpura

standalone building, gali no 17 near Bhajanpura Main Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMetcalfe HouseDronacharya The GymAims HospitalCivil Lines

1 RK Flat For Sale In Bhajanpura

standalone building, gali no 17 near Shri paramhans advait mandir, New Phase II, Block B,r, Delhi, 110053 Bhajanpura Main Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMetcalfe HouseDronacharya The GymAims HospitalVishwavidyalaya

3 BHK Apartment In Rwa Yamuna Vihar Block B3 For Sale In Shahdara

RWA Yamuna Vihar Block B3  RWA Yamuna Vihar Block B3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,104 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

Standalone Building, Maujpur Near Shree Balaji Bangles
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,857 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMetcalfe HouseHarsh viharAims HospitalDilshad Garden

4+ BHK Flat In Na For Sale In Shahdara

Gandhi Nagar Main Rd, Opp EDMC Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Crores
₹86,667 per sq.ft.
7.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationJ block Laxmi nagarSant Parmanand Hospital, Civil Lines, DelhiLaxmi Nagar
1.0 km from Seelampur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mansarovar Park For Sale In Shahdara

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Civil terminalCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - Laxmi Nagar,NEWDELHI BranchPreet Vihar Metro StationDelhiAims Hospital
1.7 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

standalone building, Navin Shahdara, near Union Bank Of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shahdara

Yamuna Vihar, near Rajkiya Pratibha Vikas Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,013 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMetcalfe HouseDronacharya The GymAims HospitalShahdara

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Shadhara

Babu Ram Government
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,184 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationPatparganjAims HospitalLaxmi Nagar
1.0 km from East Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Appartment For Sale In Shahdara

Naveen Shahdara, Near Miraj Vikas Cinema Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,737 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
South-West
0.2 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdra

STANDALONE BUILDING, Farash Bazar, NEAR BAPTIST SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,841 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
723 sqft
1.0 km from East Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

standalone building, East Rotash Nagar near Arya samaj Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Don't Know

1 RK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

standalone building, Block R near EID Gah bhola nath nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

standalone building, East Rohtas Nagar near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/16
0.2 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shahdara without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shahdara, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shahdara?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shahdara.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shahdara?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shahdara is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shahdara?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shahdara. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!