nbrank,desc

255 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Jafrabad Main Road Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in Jafrabad Main Road (city)

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jafrabad

standalone building, Shahdara near Jaffrabad metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,107 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,958 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - Laxmi Nagar,NEWDELHI BranchMetcalfe HouseDronacharya The GymAims HospitalKashmere Gate
1.3 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

Standalone Building, Asha Ram Tyagi Marg, near Zeenat Mahal Govt S.K Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sudamapuri

Jafrabad,near Mohammadi Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
1.0 km from East Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats Shahdara For Sale In Shahdara

DDA Flats Shahdara  New Jaffrabad near welcome police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - Laxmi Nagar,NEWDELHI BranchPreet Vihar Metro StationCult Preet ViharAims HospitalKarkarduma
0.8 km from Welcome
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Gonda Chowk

standalone building, AKHADE WALI GALI NO
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,213 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMetcalfe HouseDronacharya The GymAims HospitalKashmere Gate
1.4 km from Zafarabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Babarpur

Standalone Building, DDA Colony, Near Valmiki Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,348 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
748 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - Laxmi Nagar,NEWDELHI BranchMetcalfe HouseHarsh viharAims HospitalKarkarduma
1.3 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Street No-1k For Sale In 11217, Subhash Park, Shahdara, Delhi, 110032, India

near shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39.5 Lacs
₹5,985 per sq.ft.
22,639/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaPreet Vihar Metro StationCult Preet ViharAims HospitalKarkarduma
0.8 km from Welcome
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Jafrabad

New Seelampur, near Kashmiri Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Kalyan Prop For Sale In Chauhan Banger, Shahdara

Chauhan Banger, near kalyam cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,371 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.8 km from Zafarabad
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Mk For Sale In Chauhan Banger, Shahdara

gali No-2 chuhan banger
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Mandoli For Sale In Mandola Vihar

Trans Delhi Signature City, mandola vihar near Tronica City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,400 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sonia Vihar Police Station
0.8 km from Zafarabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shadhara

standalone building, Charu Medical Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaMetcalfe HouseCult Preet ViharAims HospitalNirman Vihar
0.8 km from Welcome
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Gorakh Park West, Shahdara

Arwachin Kids play School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
44 Lacs
₹6,769 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - Laxmi Nagar,NEWDELHI BranchPreet Vihar Metro StationHarsh viharAims HospitalKarkarduma
1.3 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Maujpur

standalone building, Number B, 67Max Hospital 8 House, Shiv Mandir Gali, Ramaji Nagar, Ambedkar Basti, Ghonda, Shalimar Village, New Delhi, Delhi, 110053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,933 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1/20
1.4 km from Zafarabad
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

standalone building, Maujpur, near Kalyaan Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.8 km from Zafarabad
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Rwa Yamuna Vihar Block C4 For Sale In Shahadra

Rwa Yamuna Vihar Block C4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Shahdara

Maujpur, near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹1,733 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
1.6 km from Maujpur-Babarpur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

Standalone building, West Babarpur, Near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹5,222 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWelcome Metro StationHarsh viharAims HospitalKarkarduma
1.3 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Babarpur

STANDALONE BUILDING, Shiv Mandir Gali, West Babarpur ,Near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,884 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Maujpur

Standalone Building, road no 66 Near SETH BHAGWAN DASS SR. SEC. SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMetcalfe HouseHarsh viharAims HospitalDilshad Garden
1.3 km from Zafarabad
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Standlone Buillding For Sale In Ghonda

maujpur near Pooja Model Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Lacs
₹2,125 per sq.ft.
4,871/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from Zafarabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

Standalone Building, Maujpur Near Shree Balaji Bangles
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

standalone building, Mata Mandir Rajpoot Mohalla, Ghonda, near Pooja Model Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Lacs
₹2,381 per sq.ft.
4,298/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shahdara

Brahampuri Rd, near to the Anwar clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In , Shahdara

Standalone Building, A151, Maujpur Ghonda Road ,near Reliance Fresh store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMetcalfe HouseDronacharya The GymAims HospitalCivil Lines
1.4 km from Zafarabad
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Jaffrabad without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jaffrabad, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Jaffrabad?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jaffrabad.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Jaffrabad?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jaffrabad is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Jaffrabad?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jaffrabad. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!