nbrank,desc

9 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Karwan , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Karwan , Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Homes For Sale In Attapur

happy homes  beside Maruti Suzuki Commercial (Adarsha Automotives, Hyderabad, Attapur), PV Narasimha Rao Expressway, Attapur, Satyanarayan Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Karwan, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Happy Homes For Sale  In Attapur
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadKhairatabad

2 BHK Flat In Anusha Supermarket For Sale In Gudimalkapur

Balaji Nagar, Gudimalkapur, near Anusha Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Anusha Supermarket For Sale  In Gudimalkapur
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadJubilee Hills Check Post

2 BHK Apartment In Pgr Enclave For Sale In Gudimalkapur

PGR Enclave  Balaji Nagar, near Anusha Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Uma Residency For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Uma Residency  462/20, Vishweshwara Nagar, Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadIrrum Manzil Metro station

2 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Residency For Sale In Attapur

Rainbow Residency  429, Karan Singh Marg, Attapur, Kanaka Durga Colony, Gudimalkapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500006, India Lat, Lon: 17.377646, 78.432366
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹7,081 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,158 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Amar Residency For Sale In Kunwarjiguda

Karwan Rd, Jafferguda, Talla Gadda near Sri Annapurnamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pearl Mount For Sale In Gudimalkapur

Pearl Mount  431/C/47/2, Moghal Nagar, Gudimalkapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.38 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
28,875/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadLakdi-Ka-Pul

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Ram Apartments For Sale In Gudimalkapur

Sri Ram Apartments  78HX+X6Q, Gudimalkapur Mkt Rd, Satyanarayan Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Gudimalkapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Pn Residency Karwan For Sale In Gudimalkapur

Gudimalkapur, West Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,411 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,123 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Apartment For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Vijaya Apartment  Gudi Malkapur Rd near Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
41 Lacs
₹4,824 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vijaya Apartment For Sale  In Mehdipatnam1/19
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadPanjagutta

2 BHK Apartment In Vbg Garden For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vbg Garden For Sale  In Mehdipatnam
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadPanjagutta

2 BHK Apartment In Vbg Garden For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Vbg Garden  VBG GARDENS Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Gudi Malkapur, near Shivalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Ak Residency For Sale In Gudimalkapur

AK residency  12-2-500/20, Ameena Gulshan, Sai gardens, Gudi Malkapur Rd, Huda Colony, Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad, Telangana 500028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Street Number 1 near Vinayaka Foods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹5,840 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Suna Jyothi For Sale In Gudimalkapur

suna jyothi  Jyothi Nagar near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,486 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Kings Apartment For Sale In Atthapur

kings Apartment  House No. *********** Opposite Hanuman Temple near 2J Bus Stop, Jiyaguda near Kakatiya Techno School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,717 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiFamous Fitness GymCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadKhairatabad

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Langar Houz

Sardar Bagh near Masjid-E-Mohammedia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Raja Sree For Sale In King Koti

raja sree  Venkateshwara Colony, near Marvel Convention Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,077 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Rr Homes Mehdipatnam For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Kantinagar Colony, Mehdipatnam Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,609 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Himagiri Avenue For Sale In Mehdipatnam

maruti nagar, Next Mac Enclave,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹5,895 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Rr Homes For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹6,979 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Surya Residency - Amba Gardens

Vivekananda Colony, Gudimalkapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,755 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Sk Homes For Sale In Gudimalkapur

sk homes  Pillar Number 86, near Reliance Jio Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹5,281 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sky Homes For Sale In Adibatla

Ibrahimpatnam Mandal near Tata Consultancy Services
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaHanuman Vyayam Shala GymYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Ramachandra Residency, Mehdipatnam, Mehdipatnam For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Ramachandra Residency, Mehdipatnam, Mehdipatnam  Maruthi Nagar, Langar Houz, Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad, Telangana 500008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹6,418 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Vijay Vihar Apartments, Mehdipatnam For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Vijay Vihar Apartments, Mehdipatnam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
74 Lacs
₹7,262 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,019 sqft
Builtup
1/53

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Enclave For Sale In Mehdipatnam

golden enclave   12-2-823/B/68, Amba Gardens, Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad, Telangana 500028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Pammila Pride For Sale In Malakpet

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmba Theater

2 BHK Flat In Shravani Residency For Sale In , Gudimalkapur

Amba Gardens near shravani residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

2 BHK Flat In Rama Naidu Residency For Sale In Mahdipatnam

Rama naidu residency,Mahdipatnam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarBaradari Sports ComplexYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Flat In Laxman Enclave, Mehdipatnam For Sale In Gudimalkapur

Khader Bagh near Karol Bagh Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49.5 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
28,370/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

2 BHK Apartment In Chagari Residency For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Chagari Residency  SBI Colony ,near Sri Kanaka Durga TempleMehdipatnam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹5,583 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Esskay Court For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Esskay court, Gudi Malkapur, Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/26

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Karwan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Karwan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Karwan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Karwan.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Karwan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Karwan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Karwan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Karwan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!