nbrank,desc

206 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Kothrud , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Kothrud , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Belvalkar Meera For Sale In Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Belvalkar Meera  Near Sahyadri Hospital, Paramhans Nagar, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹13,237 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Belvalkar Meera For Sale  In Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, India1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Ram Krupa Apt. For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹19,331 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ram Krupa Apt. For Sale  In Kothrud1/22
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Ayodhyanagar For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹16,934 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Purvarang For Sale In Perne

Pristine Purvarang  J3G7+CXW, Perne, Maharashtra 412216
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

2 BHK Apartment In Yash Kshitij Residency For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹18,533 per sq.ft.
79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Ajit Giripushp For Sale In Erandwane

Ajit Giripushp  Ajit Giripushp, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹16,268 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Gpl Kishor Kunj For Sale In Kothrud

GPL Kishor Kunj  GPL Kishor Kunj, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,917 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft

Yash Kshitij Residency  Next to Mayur colony Gujrat colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.39 Crores
₹15,444 per sq.ft.
79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ved Anandghan For Sale In Kothrud

Ved Anandghan  Chaitanya Nagar, Kothrud, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹13,657 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Keshar For Sale In *****************

Badhekar Keshar  Behind Jog Hospital,Paud Road, Kothrud,Kothrud,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,236 per sq.ft.
77,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,104 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Jhala Mayuk For Sale In Kothrud

Jhala Mayuk  Near MES-IMCC College, Mayur Colony, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹17,930 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,227 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Venkatesh Pleasant For Sale In Erandwane

Not under loan
4.42 Crores
₹18,130 per sq.ft.
2.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,438 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Parulekar Prashant Sadan For Sale In Kothrud

Parulekar Prashant Sadan  Near Shashwat Hospital, Dahanukar Colony, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹9,711 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Harshada For Sale In Kothrud

Badhekar Harshada  Opposite Vishwas Library, Rambaug Colony, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Sneh For Sale In Kothrud

Badhekar Sneh  Near Body Fuel Fitness Club, Rambaug Colony, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹11,328 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,077 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Hill View Residency For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹14,004 per sq.ft.
85,640/Month
Estimated EMI
1,067 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Tungabhadra For Sale In Kothrud

Badhekar Tungabhadra  Badhekar Tungabhadra, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,768 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
948 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In D And T Shivtoran Chs For Sale In Kothrud

D And T Shivtoran CHS  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.77 Crores
₹12,616 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,403 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ivory Vivanta For Sale In Kothrud

Ivory Vivanta  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹12,749 per sq.ft.
99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
1,357 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Belvalkar Aathesh For Sale In Kothrud

Belvalkar Aathesh  Near State Bank of India ATM,Shivthirth Nagar,Kothrud, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹11,864 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Trisha Surekha For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹11,654 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,433 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ashwamedh Pashupati For Sale In Kothrud

Ashwamedh Pashupati  Shivteerth Nagar, Kothrud, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹20,823 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Belvalkar Parikshit For Sale In Kothrud

Belvalkar Parikshit  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹19,764 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
678 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Garole Amit Residency Chsl For Sale In Kothrud

Garole Amit Residency Chsl  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹10,385 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,194 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Maavi Shree Ashirwad For Sale In Kothrud

Maavi Shree Ashirwad  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹14,117 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,183 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Kotibhaskar parshwa without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kotibhaskar parshwa, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Kotibhaskar parshwa?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kotibhaskar parshwa.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kotibhaskar parshwa?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kotibhaskar parshwa is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Kotibhaskar parshwa?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kotibhaskar parshwa. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!