nbrank,desc

13 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Kulattur , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Kulattur , Chennai

2 BHK Flat In Chellavel For Sale In Kovilambakkam

vadakkupattu rd sushila nagar kovilambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹5,875 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Chellavel  For Sale  In Kovilambakkam1/9
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSAirport

2 BHK Apartment In Modira Flats For Sale In Thiruvalluvar Street

Modira Flats   Near Sai Palace and Purvankara windmere
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Modira Flats  For Sale  In Thiruvalluvar Street1/9
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKKarapakkamAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSKumaran Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Victory Homes For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Victory Homes  Opposite to Vijay Raja Thirumana Madapam, Muthiya Nagar, Medavakkam Main Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹7,187 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
807 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSVaradharaja Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Soundharyam For Sale In Kovilambakkam

soundharyam  rose nagar near kamatchi hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹5,972 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSKumaran Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Sivaguru Enclave For Sale In S. Kolathur

Dharmabhupathi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.5 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
38,687/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Nearby: Lakshmi Vilas BankMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiMeenambakkam Metro

2 BHK Apartment In Karpagambal Flats For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Karpagambal Flats  Medavakkam Main Rd, near Bhavani Kalyana mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Srm Kausthub For Sale In Pallikaranai

Srm Kausthub  Kavimani Nagar IInd Street, Pallikaranai, Chennai-600100, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,659 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
826 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

2 BHK Flat In Karpagambal Apartment For Sale In Kovilambakkam

susheela nagar near Bhavani mandabam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Suganya Appartments For Sale In Kulattur

Suganya appartments  Karpagam Nagar Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,522 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Ganapathi Apartment For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Medavakkam Main Rd near Sri Rani Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shakthi Apartment For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Shakthi Apartment  Medavakkam Main Rd, Kovilambakkam near Vijay Raja Thirumana Mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,784 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Unique Garden For Sale In Nanmangalam

Medavakkam Main Rd, Near Vijay Raja Thirumana Mandapam Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹4,799 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
896 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Nest Epic For Sale In Medavakkam

Vadakkupattu Road, Thiruvalluvar street, Medavakkam, Kulattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100,Medavakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.65 Lacs
₹6,974 per sq.ft.
38,771/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Anjappar Chettinad RestaurantDindigul Thalappakatti RestaurantDomino's PizzaSalem RR BiryaniNewry Shanmita

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Papas Viji Flats For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Medavakkam Main Rd, Kovilambakkam near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Papas Viji Flats For Sale  In Kovilambakkam1/2
South
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Xs Real Kovilambakkam For Sale In Kovilambakkam

indrajit avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,307 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
958 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Xs Real Kovilambakkam For Sale  In Kovilambakkam

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Elements, Kovilambakkam For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Under Loan
1.26 Crores
₹11,943 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Arunachalam Apartments For Sale In Kovilambakkam

mothers world near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.5 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
35,821/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Apartent For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Rose Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Bakkiam Construction For Sale In Nanmangalam

muthayai nagar.kovilambakkam nEAR VIJAY RAJA MAHAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,362 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Anu Flats For Sale In Nanmangalam

Anu flats  Elumalai Street,Vadivel nagar Near Tagore Matriculation School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,044 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSChennai International Airport Metro Station Chennai International Airport

2 BHK Apartment In Subham Serenity For Sale In Vadakkuppattu

Subham Serenity  Vadakkupattu Main Road, Near Isha Yara Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,695 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
878 sqft
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSKumaran Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Subham Serenity For Sale In Kulattur

W5MQ+954, Thiruvalluvar St, Vadakkuppattu, Kulattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,695 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
878 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Jai Maruthi Flats For Sale In Kovilambakkam

7th cross street, Chinna Kovilambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Flat In Nithish Flats For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Medavakkam Main Rd,near Arun Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiINDIAN BANKChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

2 BHK Flat In Thilaja Flats For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Kolathur Road near TNEB Kovilambakkam Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,651 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavani Township For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹5,467 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Giri Flats For Sale In Nanmangalam

Giri Flats  Loganathan Main St
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Flat In Amma Nanna Contruction For Sale In Nanmangalam

Vijayalakshmi Nagar ,near Nanmangalam Panchayath Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹7,135 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
939 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Isha Yara Apartments For Sale In Medavakkam

Isha Yara Apartments  Isha Yara Apartments, Vadakkupattu Main Rd, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹8,031 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
909 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sowndaryam Apartment For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Sowndaryam Apartment  Rose Nagar, Near Sri Sakthi Water Service and Venkatesh housing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹6,806 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiPallikarani Service pointChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

2 BHK Apartment In Vignesh Flats For Sale In Nanmangalam

Vignesh Flats  Doctor Ambedkar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Flat In Rajakani Flats For Sale In Nanmangalam Vignesh

Pillayar Koil Street, Near JJ Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹7,047 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
894 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Flat In Ekadantha Homes, Nanmangalam For Sale In Nanmangalam

Balakrishna Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Palace Homes For Sale In Nanmangalam

Palace Homes  Veeramani Nagar, Nanmangalam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47.25 Lacs
₹6,300 per sq.ft.
27,081/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Raghav Flats Nanmangalam For Sale In Nanmangalam

abhinandhan nagar vijayalakshminagar 4th Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,941 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
808 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

2 BHK Flat In Shree Ganesh Apartnent, Nanmangalam For Sale In Nanmangalam

chromopet salai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Enclave For Sale In Nanmangalam

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,544 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Nanmangalam

Independent House, kamala nagar, near VDC HPCL FUEL STATION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66.5 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
38,114/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Kulattur without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kulattur, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Kulattur?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kulattur.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kulattur?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kulattur is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Kulattur?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kulattur. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!