nbrank,desc

71 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Mandaveli , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Mandaveli , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Rajkham Kadaksham For Sale In Mylapore

Rajkham Kadaksham  Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹17,181 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
908 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rajkham Kadaksham For Sale  In Mylapore1/5
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadSaidapet Metro

2 BHK Apartment In Rads Karpagam Castle For Sale In Mylapore

Rads Karpagam Castle  Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,964 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rads Karpagam Castle For Sale  In Mylapore1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Shyamala For Sale In Mandaveli

Ramaniyam Shyamala  Ramakrishna Nagar, Mandaveli, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹21,112 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadLittle Mount

2 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Clover By The River For Sale In Kotturpuram

Appaswamy Clover By The River  Kotturpuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.57 Crores
₹20,980 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In Herald Prime For Sale In Mylapore

Herald Prime  Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,912 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Roohi Anika For Sale In Mylapore

Roohi Anika  Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹15,479 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Anant For Sale In Mylapore

Anant  Mundakanni Amman Koil Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavani Apartment For Sale In Mandavallipakkam

Bhavani Apartment  SECOND TRUST CROSS STREET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹18,429 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Ananti Seaview Apartments For Sale In Mylapore

St.Bede's Playground (opp) - Karaneeswarar Pagoda St
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,598 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadTeynampet

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Mylapore

apartment  Basha Garden,lalitha nagar Near Rosary Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/38

2 BHK Flat In Sai Apartment For Sale In Mylapore

Kesava Perumal Kovil, Kesava Perumal Sannathi St, Alamelu Manga Puram, Sankarapuram, Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Kg Appartment For Sale In Nandanam

36 - A, Chamiers Rd, Nandanam Extension near Venkataeswara Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In The Nest For Sale In The Nest Apartments

behind Apollo hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹22,502 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Nivas Apartment For Sale In Raja Annamalai Puram

Tulsi Nivas Apartment  Canal Bank Rd, NearArulmigu Thulukandthan Amman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,913 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Rohini Gardens For Sale In Raja Annamalai Puram

Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹35,714 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Mylapore

SB  Dr Radha Krishnan Salai,White Rose London Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Yamuna Apartments For Sale In Teynampet

Maharaja Surya Rao Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹19,504 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,128 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Flat In Rohini Garden For Sale In Raja Annamalai Puram

75/2, MRC Nagar, Raja Annamalai Puram, Chennai, Near Mayor Ramanathan Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹42,857 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Habib Complex For Sale In No 4. 6th Floor, Rams Swathi Towers, 5 & 7 Dr. Durgabai Deshmukh Road, R.a Puram, State Bank Of India Colony, Raja Annamalai Puram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600028, India

Habib Complex  5&7 Dr Durgabhai Deshmukh Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
South

2 BHK Apartment In Muthu Flats For Sale In Mylapore

Muthu flats  Royapettah High Rd near to Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Land Marvel For Sale In Mandhaveli Street

Near Mandavelli Anjaneyar temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

2 BHK Flat In Kamakshi Apartments For Sale In Mandaveli

6th Trust Cross Street (ONLY FOR VEG )
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Shanthi Apartment For Sale In Raja Annamalai Pura

Shanthi Apartment   Dr DGS Dhinakaran Salai State Bank of India Colony near Jesus Calls Prayer Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹10,395 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Apartments For Sale In Chromepet

Aishwarya Apartments  Aishwarya Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,854 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadAshok Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Vanagaram, Maduravoyal For Sale In Alwarpet

Vanagaram, Maduravoyal  Bakthavatchalam Nagar 1st St,The Transport Corporation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,591 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
873 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Lcs ramajayam without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Lcs ramajayam, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Lcs ramajayam?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Lcs ramajayam.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Lcs ramajayam?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Lcs ramajayam is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Lcs ramajayam?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Lcs ramajayam. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!