nbrank,desc

110 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Chinchwad , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Chinchwad , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Chikhali

Aishwaryam hamara  Moshi Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale  In Chikhali1/7
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Prosperia For Sale In Mrc5+h7v, Newale Wasti, Chikhali, Vitthal Nagar, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India

Pristine Prosperia  Close to Buds International School, Newale Wasti
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pristine Prosperia For Sale  In Mrc5+h7v, Newale Wasti, Chikhali, Vitthal Nagar, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Courtyard For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Aishwaryam Courtyard  Gat No 1169 / 70, Chikhali Akurdi Rd, opposite Newale Wasti, near Sane Chowk, Pradhikaran, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Vitthal Nagar, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Courtyard For Sale In Chikhali

Aishwaryam Courtyard  Sane Chawnk, near thermax Chawnk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Siddhi Residency For Sale In Chikhali

Ganesh Siddhi Residency  Ganesh Siddhi Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Siddhi For Sale In Chikhali

Ganesh Siddhi  Newale Wasti Near Akurdi-Chikhali Road,Chikhali-411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,831 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/36

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Meraki Tower - F For Sale In Akrudi

Mantra Meraki Tower - F  Mantra Meraki Tower - F
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Courtyard, Chikhali For Sale In Chikhali

Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Prosperia For Sale In Chikhali

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹10,370 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

Aishwaryam Courtyard, Chikhali  Ganesh International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Prosperia For Sale In Newale Wasti,

Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,889 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Buildstrong Vistara For Sale In Chikhali

Buildstrong Vistara  Buildstrong Vistara, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.71 Lacs
₹5,992 per sq.ft.
29,637/Month
Estimated EMI
863 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Meraki For Sale In 28677, Trimurti Rd, Krantinagar, Dattawadi, Akurdi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411035, India

Mantra Meraki  MANTRA MERAKI PHASE 2,AKURDI,AKURDI,pune,411035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.11 Crores
₹14,068 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
789 sqft

Aishwaryam Courtyard  Chikhali Akurdi Rd, opposite Newale Wasti, near Sane Chowk, Vitthal Nagar, Pradhikaran, Chikhali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,396 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,014 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Meraki, Akurdi For Sale In Akurdi

Mantra Meraki, Akurdi  MANTRA MERAKI PHASE 2,AKURDI,AKURDI,pune,411035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,592 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft

Aishwaryam Courtyard  MRG4+J3C, Newale Wasti, Chikhali, Vitthal Nagar, Maharashtra 412114
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Aryan 79 For Sale In Chikhali

Aryan 79  kolosus green city road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹5,303 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
792 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Prosperia For Sale In Chikhali

Pristine Prosperia  Vitthal Nagar, Newale Wasti,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹8,857 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Comfort Gold, Akurdi For Sale In Akurdi

Aishwaryam Comfort Gold, Akurdi  AISHWARYAM COMFORT GOLD,AKURDI,AKURDI,pune,411035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹9,834 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
783 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Meraki For Sale In Akurdi

Mantra Meraki  Near Khandoba Mandir Akurdi, Advani - Oerlikon Road, Akurdi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹10,993 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,128 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Aryan 79 For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

Aishwaryam Courtyard  Opposite of Ganesh International school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,474 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Rudra Residency For Sale In Chikhali

Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

2 BHK Apartment In Celesta Neo For Sale In Chikhali

Celesta Neo  Celesta Society, Spine Rd, Jadhav Wadi Phata, Pawar Industrial Area, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

2 BHK Flat In M Group Sai Bhoomi For Sale In Chikhali

Shop No 1 Anganwadi Chowk, Tower Line, More Vasti, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,332 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
844 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Lord krishna arcade without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Lord krishna arcade, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Lord krishna arcade?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Lord krishna arcade.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Lord krishna arcade?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Lord krishna arcade is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Lord krishna arcade?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Lord krishna arcade. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!