nbrank,desc

309 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Marvel Diva , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Marvel Diva , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Anandtara Iris Residences For Sale In Mundhwa

Not under loan
85.05 Lacs
₹6,319 per sq.ft.
48,745/Month
Estimated EMI
1,346 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Anandtara Iris Residences For Sale  In Mundhwa1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Zoa For Sale In Mundhwa

Riddhi Zoa  Mundhwa, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹6,348 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Riddhi Zoa For Sale  In Mundhwa
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Kiarah Terrazo For Sale In Hadapsar

Kiarah Terrazo  Opp Silver Jubilee Motors, Near Magarpatta West gate, 41101, Shinde Vasti, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.9 Lacs
₹10,639 per sq.ft.
45,794/Month
Estimated EMI
751 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Paradise For Sale In Magarpatta

Kumar Paradise  Magarpatta, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹12,292 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Osian One And Only For Sale In Mundhwa

Osian One and Only  Ghorpadi Rd Mundhwa Rd NEAR Passport Seva Kendra (PSK), Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹17,386 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
834 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Kiarah Terrazo For Sale In Hadapsar

Kiarah Terrazo  , opp. Silver Jubilee Motors, near Magarpatta West Gate Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹8,478 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Pawar Riseonic For Sale In Hadapsar

Pawar Riseonic  Magarpatta Rd,Pawar Riseonic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,577 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Hermosa Casa For Sale In Hadapsar

Sukhwani Hermosa Casa  besides Magarpatta Flyover
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Utopia For Sale In Mundhwa

Gagan Utopia  Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Sukhwani Hermosa Casa  Survey. No. 51/3A1, Kirtane Baugh Hadpasar, Mundhwa - Kharadi Rd, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹8,700 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/42

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Graffiti Elan For Sale In Mundhwa

Venkatesh Graffiti Elan  Venkatesh Graffiti Elan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,139 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
789 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sancheti Eves Garden For Sale In Mundhwa

Sancheti Eves Garden   Lonkar Nagar, Mundhwa, near it park Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.9 Lacs
₹7,380 per sq.ft.
44,074/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Apartment In Kiarah Terrazo For Sale In Hadapsar

Kiarah Terrazo  Mahindra Service Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹7,474 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Unique Legacy Royale For Sale In Keshavnagar

Unique Legacy Royale  Near renuka mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹13,610 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun Sapphire For Sale In Hadapsar

Mittal Sun Sapphire  Mittal Sun Sapphire, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.44 Lacs
₹7,032 per sq.ft.
35,787/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Ambrosia Alley For Sale In Hadapsar

Ambrosia Alley  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹9,729 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Allure, Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Pristine Allure, Kharadi  PRISTINE ALLURE PART2,HADAPSAR BYPASS ROAD,KHARADI,pune,411014
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.16 Crores
₹11,048 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vishal Eastern Front For Sale In Mundhwa

Vishal Eastern Front  Nearby Shell Petrol Pump,Kirtane Baug, Mundhwa, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.35 Lacs
₹7,696 per sq.ft.
51,210/Month
Estimated EMI
1,161 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Evolve For Sale In Hadapsar

Nyati Evolve  nyati evolve appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Allure For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Utopia, Mundhwa, Mundhwa For Sale In Gagan Utopia

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,364 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Ambrosia Alley For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹12,105 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Graffiti For Sale In Venkatesh Graffiti

venkatesh graffiti  Near New Orbis school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹8,679 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Greenaria For Sale In Hadapsar

Greenaria  Greenaria near silver jublee motors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹13,571 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Paradise, Magarpatta For Sale In Magarpatta

Kumar Paradise, Magarpatta  KUMAR PARADISE, A1 A906, BG Shirke Rd, Kirtane Baugh, Magarpatta, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,055 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Marvel diva without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Marvel diva, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Marvel diva?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Marvel diva.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Marvel diva?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Marvel diva is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Marvel diva?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Marvel diva. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!