nbrank,desc

198 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in JP Nagar 7th Phase , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in JP Nagar 7th Phase , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Habitat Aura For Sale In Hulimavu

Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹12,259 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,713 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Habitat Aura For Sale  In Hulimavu1/5
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Majestic Fortune For Sale In Jp Nagar

Majestic Fortune  Majestic Fortune Eswara Layout, Phase 7
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,655 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Majestic Fortune For Sale  In Jp Nagar
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandKodichikkanahalli CrossAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Axis Vedam For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Axis Vedam  kothanur Dinne Road near Capstone Life Experia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Majestic Fortune For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

Majestic Fortune  bridge millennium
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Habitat Aura For Sale In Hulimavu

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,675 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,713 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Manjunatha Mgr Windsor Gardens For Sale In Jp Nagar

Sri Manjunatha MGR Windsor Gardens  JP Nagar,Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

Majestic Fortune  Eswara Layout, Phase 7, J. P. Nagar, Kothnur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,385 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/33
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Puravankara Elita Promenade For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹17,582 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/31
1.3 km from Yelachenahalli
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Lake Reserva For Sale In Puttenahalli

Adarsh Lake Reserva   Puttenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹7,599 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Columbia Belleza For Sale In Columbia Belleza

Columbia Belleza  Columbia Belleza, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.6 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
55,938/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In M Square The Breeze Way For Sale In Jp Nagar

Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹10,044 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Valmark Orchard Square For Sale In Jp Nagar

Valmark Orchard Square  JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.14 Lacs
₹7,019 per sq.ft.
41,919/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sonin Park South For Sale In Arekere

Sonin Park South  Raghavendra Layout, JP Nagar 7th phase, Arekere, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹8,740 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
1.1 km from Mahakavi Kuvempu Road
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Iris Courtyard For Sale In Kothanoor

IRIS Courtyard  Kothanoor. Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹11,378 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Siri Prathyangiri Plazza For Sale In Jp Nagar

Siri Prathyangiri plazza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
45,135/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2
0.8 km from Yelachenahalli
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sumukha Opal (soa) For Sale In J P Nagar Phase 5

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Unicon White Leaf For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Unicon White Leaf  Unicon White Leaf Sun City Layout, J. P. Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ahad Serenity For Sale In Hosa Road

Ahad Serenity  Sy. Nos. 125, 126, 127 & 128, Rayasandra Village, Hobli, Sarjapura, Anekal, 560099
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,788 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,066 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Asrithas Signature For Sale In Jp Nagar Phase 7

Site No. 9
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹7,069 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Eternity Epic For Sale In Hulimavu

404 eternity epic thimmappa reddy layout omkar nagar Hulimavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,007 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Builtup
1/36
North-East
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Vishwa Vallabha Apartment For Sale In Jp Nagar

Vishwa Vallabha Apartment  7th Cross Rd, Navodaya Nagar, Manjunatha Layout, JP Nagar 7th Phase, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹8,471 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Smr Crystal Kothnur For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,120 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Tirumala Ambience For Sale In Kothnur

Sri Tirumala Ambience  Sri Tirumala Ambience
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,724 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft
Builtup
1/43
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Arvind Sowparnika For Sale In Hulimavu

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,240 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Shravanthi Gardens For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Shravanthi Gardens  Shravanthi Gardens, 13th Main Rd, 5th Phase, J P Nagar Phase 5, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Mbm mande villa without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mbm mande villa, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Mbm mande villa?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mbm mande villa.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mbm mande villa?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mbm mande villa is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Mbm mande villa?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mbm mande villa. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!