nbrank,desc

117 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Mehrauli , Delhi | 2 BHK Apartments in Mehrauli , Delhi

2 BHK Flat In Aditya Apparments For Sale In Mehrauli

near agresain park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aditya Apparments  For Sale  In Mehrauli1/18
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiHDFC BankChattarpur Metro StationParyavaran Complex,SaketMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)

2 BHK Apartment In Gyandeep Appartment For Sale In Mehrauli

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gyandeep Appartment For Sale  In Mehrauli1/9
South

2 BHK Flat In Resham Apartment For Sale In G59f+7qc, Kalu Pandit Wali Gali, Ward Number 3, Islam Colony, Mehrauli, New Delhi, Delhi 110030, India

Resham Apartment, Kishangarh - Mehrauli Rd, Near Vikas Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,259 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Hare Krishna Apartment For Sale In Mehrauli

Hare krishna apartment  Ward Number 3, Lakhi Nath Kuti, near MEHRAULI Temple, Ward no. 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹3,579 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Omkar White House For Sale In Omkar Apartment

omkar white house  ward no. 6 near lord krishna apartment mehrauli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,465 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
1.0 km from Tughlakabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Mehrauli

apartment  Desu Road, Mehrauli Village,Near LIC OFFICE MEHRAULI,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Govt Boys Girls School For Sale In Ghitorni

govt boys girl.school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Hilltop Apartment For Sale In Hilltop Apartment

Hilltop Apartment  Mehrauli, New Delhi, Delhi 110030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Hilltop Apartment For Sale In Mehrauli

Hilltop Apartment  Ward No 8, Aam Bagh, Mehrauli Village, Mehrauli New Delhi, Delhi 110030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,647 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Ram Apartment For Sale In Mehrauli

Sri ram Apartment  Aam Bagh Near Aggarwal Dharamshala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹4,198 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Siddhi Vinayak Apartment For Sale In Mehrauli

Mehrauli Village near Bhagwati Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48.5 Lacs
₹6,063 per sq.ft.
27,797/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Jbl Apartment For Sale In Mehrauli

Bhuiya Chowk, NEAR Lareesa Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Nand Apartment For Sale In Mehrauli

Ward Number 3 near Kali Mata Mandir and Near Bari Wala Kuan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Hassija Apartment For Sale In The Ah Basic, 6306, Near Avinash Hasija Accounting And Educational Solutions Company, Ward No 6, Aam Bagh, Gandhi Colony, Mehrauli, New Delhi, Delhi 110030, India

Baba Lakhinath Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹5,860 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Yog Aparment For Sale In Mehrauli

yog aparment  Mehrauli Village near Manorama School of Fine Arts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹2,588 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Apartment For Sale In Mehrauli

Kishangarh - Gaushala Marg, Ner Samarpan School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,412 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
South-West

2 BHK Flat In Marut Apartment For Sale In Mehrauli

Main Market Rd Near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavani Kunj Apartment For Sale In Vasant Kunj

bhavani kunj apartment  Teacher Colony near Yashoda Hospital And Research Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,274 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Pragati Apartment For Sale In Mehrauli

Main Bazar near Gurudwara Shri Guru Singh Sabha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ashirwad Apartment For Sale In Mehrauli

Ashirwad Apartment   Kishangarh - Mehrauli Rd, near Vikas Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,609 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Hira Apartment For Sale In Mehrauli

Hira Apartment  Hira Apartment, 886/E, Talaab lane, Ward No 6, Aam Bagh, Gandhi Colony, Mehrauli, New Delhi, Delhi 110030, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Palm View Apartment For Sale In Mehrauli

Palm View Apartment  Aam Bagh, Gandhi Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Lake View Apartment For Sale In Mehrauli

Lake View Apartment  Lake View Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Lohia Apartment 3 For Sale In Mehrauli

Ward no 3, Near, Kutia Wali Gali, Ward no- 2, Aam Bagh, Gandhi Colony, Mehrauli, New Delhi, Delhi 110030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Earth Apartment-1 For Sale In Mehrauli

Earth Apartment-1  Ward 3, Near Smriti park Mehrauli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Mehrauli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mehrauli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Mehrauli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mehrauli.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mehrauli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mehrauli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Mehrauli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mehrauli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!