nbrank,desc

137 - Semi Furnished Flats For Sale in Mehrauli , Delhi | Semi Furnished Apartments in Mehrauli , Delhi

2 BHK Flat In Aditya Apparments For Sale In Mehrauli

near agresain park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aditya Apparments  For Sale  In Mehrauli1/18
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiHDFC BankChattarpur Metro StationParyavaran Complex,SaketMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)

2 BHK Apartment In Hilltop Apartment For Sale In Hilltop Apartment

Hilltop Apartment  Mehrauli, New Delhi, Delhi 110030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hilltop Apartment For Sale  In Hilltop Apartment1/17
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Hilltop Apartment For Sale In Mehrauli

Hilltop Apartment  Ward No 8, Aam Bagh, Mehrauli Village, Mehrauli New Delhi, Delhi 110030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,647 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Siddhi Vinayak Apartment For Sale In Mehrauli

Mehrauli Village near Bhagwati Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48.5 Lacs
₹6,063 per sq.ft.
27,797/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Jbl Apartment For Sale In Mehrauli

Bhuiya Chowk, NEAR Lareesa Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Hassija Apartment For Sale In The Ah Basic, 6306, Near Avinash Hasija Accounting And Educational Solutions Company, Ward No 6, Aam Bagh, Gandhi Colony, Mehrauli, New Delhi, Delhi 110030, India

Baba Lakhinath Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹5,860 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In London House For Sale In Mehrauli

Desu Road near LIC of India, Branch Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Apartment In Yog Aparment For Sale In Mehrauli

yog aparment  Mehrauli Village near Manorama School of Fine Arts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹2,588 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment For Sale In Mehrauli

standalone building  standalone building, kalu Pandit Wali Gali, near Dagar Apartment ,Ward Number 3, Islam Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹2,444 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

1 BHK Flat In Kasyup Apartment For Sale In Mehrauli

Main Bazar Near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Green Field Colony For Sale In Greenfields Colony Block C, Sector 41

Not under loan
2.94 Crores
₹7,350 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shubham Apartment, Mehrauli For Sale In Mehrauli

Shubham Apartment, Mehrauli  Near Punjab National bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Marut Apartment For Sale In Mehrauli

Main Market Rd Near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Vishnu Apartments For Sale In Mehrauli

vishnu apartments  Khandsa Colony,near Jahaz Mahal,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Pragati Apartment For Sale In Mehrauli

Main Bazar near Gurudwara Shri Guru Singh Sabha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ashirwad Apartment For Sale In Mehrauli

Ashirwad Apartment   Kishangarh - Mehrauli Rd, near Vikas Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,609 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Royal Complex Society Mehruali For Sale In Bhagwati Hospital

Desu road Ward 1 Mehruali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Mehrauli

Standalone building, Ward Number 3 near Kali Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,494 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Apartment In Hira Apartment For Sale In Mehrauli

Hira Apartment  Hira Apartment, 886/E, Talaab lane, Ward No 6, Aam Bagh, Gandhi Colony, Mehrauli, New Delhi, Delhi 110030, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Lake View Apartment For Sale In Mehrauli

Lake View Apartment  Lake View Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ambience Apartment For Sale In Mehrauli

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Arralias Apartment For Sale In Mehrauli

Arralias Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Anugrah House For Sale In Mehrauli

Teacher Colony, near Mehlawat Apartment (2)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,472 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Daya Homes Mehrauli For Sale In Mehrauli

ug 4 daya homes ward No 2 Mehrauli Delhi 110034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Qutub Residency For Sale In Mehrauli

Ward No 8, Qutub Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mehrauli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mehrauli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mehrauli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mehrauli.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mehrauli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mehrauli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mehrauli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mehrauli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!