nbrank,desc

374 - Flats for Sale in Mittal Vrindavan Apartments, Ashok Nagar Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Ved Anandghan For Sale In Kothrud

Ved Anandghan  Chaitanya Nagar, Kothrud, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹13,657 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ved Anandghan For Sale  In Kothrud
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Solitaire Kothrud For Sale In Kothrud

Solitaire Kothrud  Near Medhekar Misal Restaurant, Manikya Nagar, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹12,157 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,678 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Solitaire Kothrud For Sale  In Kothrud1/18
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Solitaire Kothrud For Sale In Kothrud

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.38 Crores
₹12,940 per sq.ft.
1.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,612 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Pandit Clover Chsl For Sale In Kothrud

Pandit Clover CHSL  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.07 Crores
₹12,655 per sq.ft.
2.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,216 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Parulekar Shilpashree For Sale In Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Parulekar Shilpashree  Next to kalmadi High School, Dr Ketkar Road, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹12,179 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,248 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Parulekar Shilpashree For Sale In Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.94 Crores
₹11,909 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Nesara For Sale In Kothrud

Sobha Nesara  Bhusari Colony, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Hill View Residency For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹14,004 per sq.ft.
85,640/Month
Estimated EMI
1,067 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Pandit Clover Chsl For Sale In Kothrud

Pandit Clover CHSL  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.56 Crores
₹12,851 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,992 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Tungabhadra For Sale In Kothrud

Badhekar Tungabhadra  Badhekar Tungabhadra, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,768 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
948 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Kojagiri For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Kojagiri  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.2 Lacs
₹13,224 per sq.ft.
55,709/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Kojagiri For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Kojagiri  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹13,180 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In D And T Shivtoran Chs For Sale In Kothrud

D And T Shivtoran CHS  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.77 Crores
₹12,616 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,403 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In D And T Shivtoran Chs For Sale In Kothrud

D And T Shivtoran CHS  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹10,162 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,657 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In D And T Shivtoran Chs For Sale In Kothrud

D And T Shivtoran CHS  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.56 Crores
₹12,749 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,008 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In D And T Shivtoran Chs For Sale In Kothrud

D And T Shivtoran CHS  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.58 Crores
₹12,179 per sq.ft.
4.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,224 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ivory Vivanta For Sale In Kothrud

Ivory Vivanta  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹12,783 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,721 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ivory Vivanta For Sale In Kothrud

Ivory Vivanta  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹12,749 per sq.ft.
99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
1,357 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Yashoda Trident World For Sale In Kothrud

Yashoda Trident World  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.32 Crores
₹12,211 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Yashoda Trident World For Sale In Kothrud

Yashoda Trident World  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,232 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,308 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kumbare Eka For Sale In Kothrud

Kumbare EKA  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹13,779 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,183 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shreesha Devki Chsl For Sale In Kothrud

Shreesha Devki CHSL  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.9 Lacs
₹10,735 per sq.ft.
54,391/Month
Estimated EMI
884 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shreesha Devki Chsl For Sale In Kothrud

Shreesha Devki CHSL  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹10,728 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,771 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Siddhesh Yashoda For Sale In Kothrud

Siddhesh Yashoda  Siddhesh Yashoda, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹11,768 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,589 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Belvalkar Yoganand Park For Sale In Kothrud

Belvalkar Yoganand Park  Near EuroKids Preschool, Paud Road,Kothrud, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹11,602 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,698 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mittal vrindavan apartments without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mittal vrindavan apartments, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mittal vrindavan apartments?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mittal vrindavan apartments.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mittal vrindavan apartments?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mittal vrindavan apartments is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mittal vrindavan apartments?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mittal vrindavan apartments. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!