nbrank,desc

200 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Padmanabhanagar , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Padmanabhanagar , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Komarla Heights For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Brigade Komarla Heights  deccan international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹13,768 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,104 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Brigade Komarla Heights For Sale  In Uttarahalli Hobli 1/12
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

Brigade Komarla Heights  Sy No: 74/2B, 75, 78/2, 78/4 Chikkalasandra, Village, Uttarahalli Hobli Subramanyapura Main Road, South, Taluk, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹14,818 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Brigade Komarla Heights For Sale  In Uttarahalli Hobli 1/9

Brigade Komarla Heights  Brigade Komarla Heights Sy No: 74/2B, 75, 78/2, 78/4 Chikkalasandra, Village, Uttarahalli Hobli Subramanyapura Main Road South, Taluk Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹15,058 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,129 sqft

Under Loan
2 Crores
₹18,282 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,094 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Garden Square For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹9,217 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/45
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Lakshmi Vallabha Kanakashree For Sale In Uttarahalli

Sri Lakshmi Vallabha Kanakashree  Uttarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.25 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
41,982/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Vkr Paradise For Sale In Subramanyapura

VKR Paradise  VKR Paradise, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.08 Lacs
₹6,300 per sq.ft.
41,885/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft

Under Loan
1.68 Crores
₹15,217 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,104 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Incicon Avalon For Sale In Uttarahalli

InCiCon Avalon  Uttarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.5 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
46,138/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Mars The Planet For Sale In Hosakerehalli

Mars The Planet   Hosakerehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.53 Lacs
₹7,750 per sq.ft.
53,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,194 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Lakshmi Vallabha Landmark For Sale In Bikasipura

Sri Lakshmi Vallabha Landmark  Vasantha Vallabha Nagar, Bikasipura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,666 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,412 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Savera For Sale In Kodipur, Bangalore

DS Max Savera  DS Max Savera, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.56 Lacs
₹6,029 per sq.ft.
41,014/Month
Estimated EMI
1,187 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Ambiant The Infiniti For Sale In Uttarahalli

Ambiant The Infiniti  Uttarahalli , Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,013 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,362 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Sowparnika Ashiyana For Sale In Banashankari

Near Sowparnika Ashiyana
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Magan Golden Metro For Sale In Chikkalasandra

Magan golden metro   Magan Golden Metro Apartments, 3rd Main Road, Sneha Colony, Chikkalasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹7,963 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Apartment In Rr Orchid For Sale In Rr Orchid Subramanyapura

RR Orchid  near Subramanyapura police station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Sevenhills Residency For Sale In Chikkalasandra

sevenhills residency   , 7th Main Rd, Nanda Kumar Layout, Ramanjaneyanagar, Near Procare Diagnostics
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Savera, Uttarahalli Hobli For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

DS Max Savera, Uttarahalli Hobli  DS Max Savera, Uttarahalli Hobli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,363 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,136 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Residency For Sale In Banashankari

Prithvi Residency  9/1, 2nd B Cross Rd, ITI Layout, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085, India Lat, Lon: 12.930263, 77.556114
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,373 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Mr Sannidhi For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,881 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Everjoy Brindavan Apartments For Sale In Chikkalasandra

Everjoy Brindavan Apartments  WG9X+J9H, Hanumagiri, Nisarga Layout, Chikkalasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Smr Embassy Apartments For Sale In Banashankari

SMR Embassy Apartments  vivekananda nagar, near Reliance Smart Point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Rk Royal Palms For Sale In Subramanyapura

Subramanyapura
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,434 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Embassy Residents Welfare Association For Sale In Banashankari

Elegant Embassy Residents Welfare Association  Elegant Embassy Residents' Welfare Association Elegant Embassy, Thurahalli Rd, Veeranjaneya Layout, 2nd Stage, Jayanagar housing society layout, Subramanyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,380 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,489 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Siri Ram Paradise For Sale In Srinivasa Nagar,

18, Uttarahalli Main Rd, Srinivasa Nagar, Poornapragna Housing Society Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,970 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Mns residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mns residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Mns residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mns residency.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mns residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mns residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Mns residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mns residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!