nbrank,desc

2 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Mullipakkam , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Mullipakkam , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Raja Exurb For Sale In Cori Engineers Pvt Ltd

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,883 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
512 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vijay Raja Exurb For Sale  In Cori Engineers Pvt Ltd1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial Road

2 BHK Flat In Vijayraja Exrub For Sale In Thiruporur

Vijay Raja EXURB
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vijayraja Exrub For Sale  In Thiruporur 1/5
South
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Vijayaraja Excurb For Sale In Chengalpattu

Vijay Raja Exurb Chengalpattu - Thiruporur Rd, Periyaputheri,chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vijayaraja Excurb For Sale  In Chengalpattu1/13
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Raja Exurb For Sale In Thiruporur

Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vijay Raja Exurb For Sale  In Thiruporur
South
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Raja Exurb For Sale In Thiruporur

Vijay Raja Exurb  Thiruporur Rd Tamil Nadu 603108 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,178 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
518 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Raja Exurb For Sale In Thiruporur

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Raja Exurb For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar

Vijay Raja Exurb  John Wesley Main Rd, near indian petrol bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Singaperumal Kovil.SRM Global HospitalsGowtham Kiran AvenueSRM universityAmbur Star Biryani

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Raja Exurb For Sale In Thiruporur

Vijay Raja Exurb  Ela Photography Studio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,151 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: ThaiyurArul Muruga Theatre A/CVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkJagannath OrchidSkandas Pure Vegetarian Restaurant

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Raja Exurb For Sale In Shiv Nadar University, Tamil Nadu 603103, India

Vijay Raja EXURB  A 223, Second Floor, Vijayraja Exurb, Perundthandalam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹3,929 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Kelambakkam Bus StationArul Muruga Theatre A/CVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkShantiniketan AltairSri Muniyandi Vilas

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Raja Exurb For Sale In Tiruporur Main

Vijay Raja Exurb  tiruporur chinglepet.main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,297 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
512 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Raja Exurb For Sale In Thiruporur

Vijay Raja Exurb  mullivakkam, thiruporur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,272 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Arul Muruga Theatre A/CVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkMarg SavithanjaliSkandas Pure Vegetarian Restaurant

2 BHK Apartment In Jasmine Grove For Sale In Mahindra World City,

Jasmine Grove   Anjur New Village Street Near ORA Foods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,222 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
766 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Mahindra City

2 BHK Flat In Avigna Township For Sale In Chengalpattu

Eachankaranai Village, Kunnavakkam Post, Chengalpattu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹3,970 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,058 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Mahindra City

2 BHK Apartment In Avigna Chrysolite For Sale In Mahindra World City

Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹4,261 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Singaperumal Kovil.VGN Lytton ParkMunees Super Market

2 BHK Flat In Rigel Block For Sale In Mahindra World City

Pristine Pavilion Rigel, Mahindra World City, Anjur R.F., Tamil Nadu 603002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Dra Pristine Pavilion Phase 2 For Sale In Chengalpattu

DRA Pristine Pavilion Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,926 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
609 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Pristine Pavilion For Sale In Mahindra World City

First Cross Street, 8th Avenue, Adj. Mahindra World City, New Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34.5 Lacs
₹5,665 per sq.ft.
19,773/Month
Estimated EMI
609 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Pristine Pavilion For Sale In Adj. Mahindra World City

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹6,909 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,855 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
854 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Pavilion For Sale In Mahindra World City

Pristine Pavilion  First Cross Street, 8th Avenue, Adj. Mahindra World City, New Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,747 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
609 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,747 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
609 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Dra Pristine Pavilion For Sale In Chengalpattu

First Cross Street, 8th Avenue, Adjesent Mahindra World City, Chengalpattu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,255 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
609 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Uma Flats For Sale In Amanambakkam

near St. Thomas mount railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Lathaa CinemasVGN Water GardenHotel Shri Ganesh BhavanChengalpattu Junction

2 BHK Apartment In Nova For Sale In Mahendra City

Nova  p21, 2ndAvenue,Mahindra World City, Chengelpet,Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,383 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
836 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
Nearby: Singaperumal Kovil.Gowtham Kiran AvenueVGN Lytton ParkMunees Super Market

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra World City For Sale In Sengundram

Mahindra World City  Mahindra World City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hallmark Sapphire For Sale In Mahendra World City

Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹7,403 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
Nearby: Singaperumal Kovil.VGN Water GardenVGN Lytton ParkMunees Super Market

2 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Vatsalya For Sale In Paranur

Ashiana Vatsalya  Paranur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹7,282 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,387 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Singaperumal Kovil.SRK CinemasVGN Water GardenVGN Lytton ParkHotel Shri Ganesh Bhavan

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Mullipakkam without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mullipakkam, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Mullipakkam?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mullipakkam.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mullipakkam?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mullipakkam is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Mullipakkam?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mullipakkam. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!