nbrank,desc

124 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Thiruverkadu , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Thiruverkadu , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Happinest, Avadi For Sale In Paruthipattu

Mahindra Happinest, Avadi  Happinest Avadi, Paruthippattu, Chennai,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹5,761 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
677 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mahindra Happinest, Avadi For Sale  In Paruthipattu1/11
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAyapakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalMeenakshi Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Happinest For Sale In Avadi

Mahindra Happinest  5th Cross St, Paruthippattu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,431 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
677 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mahindra Happinest For Sale  In Avadi1/21
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAyyapakkam Water TankThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalMeenakshi Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Lifespaces Happinest For Sale In Avadi

Mahindra Lifespaces Happinest   Paruthippattu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Lifespaces - Happinest Avadi For Sale In Avadi

Mahindra Lifespaces - Happinest Avadi  Off Poonamallee-Avadi high road, Behind Kendriya Vihar, Paruthipattu, Avadi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,318 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
677 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Zodiac For Sale In Mogappair

Casagrand Zodiac  Near Newel Cricket Ground, Mel Ayanambakkam, Mogappair, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.93 Lacs
₹5,199 per sq.ft.
32,628/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Lifespaces Happinest For Sale In Happinest Apartment, Paruthippattu, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600071, India

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹4,221 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,066 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Happinest For Sale In Avadi

Mahindra Happinest  paruthipattu. Avadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹6,714 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Happinest For Sale In Avadi

Mahindra Happinest  5th Cross St, Paruthippattu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹5,931 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/22

Mahindra Lifespaces Happinest   Happinest Avadi, Paruthippattu,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,318 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
677 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kaviya Garden For Sale In Ayanambakkam

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,761 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Lifespaces Happinest , Avadi For Sale In Mahindra Lifespaces Happinest

Mahindra Lifespaces Happinest , Avadi  Happinest Avadi, Paruthippattu, Chennai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,798 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
792 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Rmk Chola Garden For Sale In Thiruverkadu

RMK chola garden  Sundaracholapuram Road Near RMK School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Ayyapakkam Water TankThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserEzhil Nagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Kaaviya Garden Dream Homes For Sale In Attipatttu

Not under loan
50.49 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
28,938/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,170 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
677 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Grand Saga City For Sale In Raaghav Rams Grand Sagacity Paruthippattu, Avadi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu

Grand Saga City  near velammal school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,958 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
754 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalRakki Cinemas

Mahindra Lifespaces Happinest  5th Cross St Avadi Rd Near Geetha Citadel Wedding hall parthipattu Avadi Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
31.5 Lacs
₹4,653 per sq.ft.
18,054/Month
Estimated EMI
677 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Flat In Lake View Apartment For Sale In Ayyapakkam

APARTMENT, B1J, BBCL Navarathina, Cluster_ambattur 28, 18, Thirupathi Kudai Rd, MGR Puram West, Ayappakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053, India Lat, Lon: 13.096333, 80.142460
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.2 Lacs
₹5,501 per sq.ft.
36,795/Month
Estimated EMI
1,167 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Mahindra Happinest For Sale In Avadi

Hotel Ayyar bhavan behind
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,647 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
677 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAyapakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB Laser

2 BHK Flat In Mahindra Happinest For Sale In Avadi

34R7+RHP, Paruthippattu, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600071, India Lat, Lon: 13.092089, 80.113977
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/40

2 BHK Apartment In Shivalaya Apartment Thiruvedkadu For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Shivalaya Apartment thiruvedkadu  near shian temple 6th street eshwaranagr thiruvedkadu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹6,095 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
804 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Platina For Sale In Ayappakkam

VGN Platina  Ambigai Nagar, MGR Nagar, Ayappakkam, near Happy Home Senior Citizen Retirement Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,257 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
959 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Bbcl Navarathina, Ambattur For Sale In Ambattur

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,124 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Platina For Sale In Ayappakkam

VGN Platina  Ayapakkam, Near Ambattur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,532 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
842 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Platina For Sale In Ayappakkam

Platina  270, Ayanambakkam Rd, Pachaiappan Nagar Phase II, Koladdi Village, Vijay Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600095, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,656 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
884 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Green Park For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Mvm udaykumar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mvm udaykumar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Mvm udaykumar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mvm udaykumar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mvm udaykumar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mvm udaykumar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Mvm udaykumar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mvm udaykumar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!