nbrank,desc

206 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Nanded , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Nanded , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Nanded Sur For Sale In Nanded

Nanded Sur  Nanded, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.31 Lacs
₹8,109 per sq.ft.
55,772/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nanded Sur For Sale  In Nanded1/11
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud StandRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Sadguru Chs For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Shree Sadguru chs  Sinhgad Rd, Mum hwy, Near Abhiruchi City Pride
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree Sadguru Chs For Sale  In Vadgaon Budruk1/8
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Stature For Sale In Dhayari

Stature  Stature,S 143, Sinhgad Rd, Vadgaon Khurd, Nanded Fata, Pandurang Industrial Area, Dhayari Pune, Maharashtra 411041 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹10,316 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Apartment For Sale In Shivane

sadguru Apartment  Samarth Puram, Dangat Patil Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud DepotRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Kishor Vatika For Sale In Warje

Kishor Vatika  near warje highway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹8,758 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Yash Ganga Residency For Sale In Dhayari

Yash Ganga Residency  Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Apartment In Nanded City Pancham For Sale In Nanded

Nanded City Pancham  Nanded City Pancham, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹8,287 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Vidyashree Serene Misty For Sale In Nanded

Vidyashree Serene Misty  Vadgaon Khurd, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Blossoms For Sale In Sinhgad Road

Kalpataru Blossoms  Sinhgad Road, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹12,917 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Magarpatta Aalaap For Sale In Nanded

Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,134 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Datta Shivanand For Sale In Dhayari

Shri Datta Shivanand  Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,199 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Rajyog Annexe For Sale In Nanded

Rajyog Annexe  Laygude hospital, Besides, Mcdonalds Lane, Vadgaon Khurd, Nanded Fata, Pandurang Industrial A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹13,324 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Pratham Vihar For Sale In Dhayari

Pratham Vihar  Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.25 Lacs
₹5,697 per sq.ft.
33,958/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dsk Nabhangan For Sale In Dhayari

DSK Nabhangan  DSK Nabhangan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.99 Lacs
₹6,332 per sq.ft.
41,260/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Sarthak Highreach For Sale In Dhayari

Sarthak Highreach  Barangani Mala, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.75 Lacs
₹5,942 per sq.ft.
39,403/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Nande For Sale In Nande

Not under loan
52.63 Lacs
₹6,141 per sq.ft.
30,164/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Om Chidanand Audumbar For Sale In Shivane

Om Chidanand Audumbar  Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,755 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sharada Myria For Sale In Dhayari

Sharada Myria  Sharada Myria, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,021 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Radhika Royal For Sale In Dhayari

Radhika Royal  Mala, Barangani Rd, DSK Vishwa, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹7,565 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Purandar 9 Nanded For Sale In Nanded City

Nanded Gaon, Beside Nanded City Dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹9,351 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Complex, Shivane For Sale In Shivane

Siddhivinayak Complex, Shivane  Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,945 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Dhareshwar Prem Deep Residency For Sale In Wadgaon Budruk

Dhareshwar Prem Deep Residency  NEAR Abhiruchi Mall , dhayari phata
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
59 Lacs
₹6,705 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Dsk Vishwa , Meghmalhar For Sale In Dhayari

DSK Vishwa , Meghmalhar  Sinhgad Road Dhayari Dsk Road DSK Vishwa Township
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹8,393 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
977 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Shinde Park For Sale In Shivane

Shinde Park Housing Society Block-A, SHINDE PARK HOUSING SOCIETY, Shivane, Maharashtra 411023, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Nisarg Heights, Sinhgad Road, Nanded, Pune For Sale In Nanded

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Nanded sur without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nanded sur, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Nanded sur?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nanded sur.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Nanded sur?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nanded sur is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Nanded sur?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nanded sur. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!