nbrank,desc

3 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Laxmi Nagar , Delhi | 2 BHK Apartments in Laxmi Nagar , Delhi

2 BHK Apartment In Gupta Sadan For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Gupta Sadan  Garwali Mohalla,near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gupta Sadan For Sale  In Laxmi Nagar1/10
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationPatparganjMax Super Speciality HospitalLaxmi Nagar
0.6 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Standalone Building, Geeta Colony Rd Near Lalita Park Delhi Jal Board Office Laxmi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Laxmi Nagar1/8
1.5 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

standalone building, Laxmi nagar rd near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.6 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

standalone building, Guru Ramdas Nagar Extension, near Rawat Dhabha And Caterers ,Guru Ram Das Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Laxmi Nagar1/5
Don't Know
1.5 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Ramesh Park near Gauri Shankar mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale  In  Laxmi Nagar

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Standalone building, Lalita Park,near Ek Minar Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.8 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Standalone Building, lalita park near Ek Minar Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,908 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
579 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

standalone Building, Block P, Near Narula Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,101 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

, Ramesh Park, near RAMESH PARK Laxmi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,030 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Standalone Building, street number 5 a near narula barker
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Lalita Park Near ADARSH BAL VIDYALYA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,730 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/34

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

standalone building, Lalta park near Krishna And Shani Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,672 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

CR Road, Near Manisha Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Standalone Building, Jagat Ram Park Near Robust bodies gym
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.6 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Standalone building, Block M, Jagat Ram Park, Near Chinese Hut
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,861 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shakarpur

Shakarpur rd Near Shakarpur police station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.7 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Ramesh Park near Shakarpur Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

standalone building, main road near Gurudwara Shri Guru Singh Sabha Vishwakarma Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹35,313 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Standalone Building, Lalita Park, Near Sachdeva Juice Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Shakarpur Khas

near Happy English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,574 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Standalone building, Jagat Ram Park, Laxmi Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110092, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,575 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Narayan nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Narayan nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Narayan nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Narayan nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Narayan nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Narayan nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Narayan nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Narayan nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!