nbrank,desc

360 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Hadapsar , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Hadapsar , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Naren Bliss For Sale In Hadapsar

Naren Bliss  amanora park town road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹15,294 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Naren Bliss For Sale  In Hadapsar1/7
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Naren Bliss For Sale In Hadapsar

Naren Bliss  S. No. 135, Amanora Magarpatta Road, Near Mundhwa Bridge, Tal: Haveli, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.9 Crores
₹62,443 per sq.ft.
3.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Naren Bliss For Sale  In Hadapsar1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Naren Bliss For Sale In Hadapsar

Under Loan
12.5 Crores
₹1,13,636 per sq.ft.
7.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Unique Legacy Royale For Sale In Keshavnagar

Unique Legacy Royale  Near renuka mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹13,610 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Duville Riverdale Heights For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹18,046 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
737 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Harmosa Casa For Sale In Mundhwa

Harmosa casa  hadapsar nrear C-Wing, Hermosa Casa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun Sapphire For Sale In Hadapsar

Mittal Sun Sapphire  Mittal Sun Sapphire, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.44 Lacs
₹7,032 per sq.ft.
35,787/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Ambrosia Alley For Sale In Hadapsar

Ambrosia Alley  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹9,729 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Allure, Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Pristine Allure, Kharadi  PRISTINE ALLURE PART2,HADAPSAR BYPASS ROAD,KHARADI,pune,411014
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.16 Crores
₹11,048 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vishal Eastern Front For Sale In Mundhwa

Vishal Eastern Front  Nearby Shell Petrol Pump,Kirtane Baug, Mundhwa, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.35 Lacs
₹7,696 per sq.ft.
51,210/Month
Estimated EMI
1,161 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Evolve For Sale In Hadapsar

Nyati Evolve  nyati evolve appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Vanashree Apartments, Hadapsar For Sale In Sadesatranali

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,699 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Flat In Venkatesh Grafiti Elan For Sale In Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa

in keshav nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹11,043 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sradha Society For Sale In Mundhwa

sai sradha society  Mundhwa - Manjari Rd near Shivam Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹3,429 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Magarpatta Jasminium For Sale In Hadapsar, Pune

Magarpatta Jasminium  Magarpatta, Hadapsar Pune, Maharashtra 411013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹18,621 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Shantiniketan Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Shantiniketan Society  shanthi nikethan near NKGSB Co-operative Bank Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Jogeshwari Chs For Sale In Mundhwa

Sharad Nagar, Near Sant Goroba Kaka Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,275 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sun Sapphire For Sale In Hadapsar

Sun Sapphire  Next to Silver Jubilee Motors, Pune, Hadapsar Industrial Area, Hadapsar, Shinde Vasti, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,039 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,217 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Vastushree Adrina Phase Ii, Mundhwa For Sale In Mundhwa

Vastushree Adrina Phase Ii, Mundhwa  Keshavnagar, Mundhwa, Pune-411036, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,782 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,028 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sun Sapphire For Sale In Hadapsar, Pune

Sun Sapphire  Shinde Vasti, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Konark Krish 1 For Sale In Mundhwa

Konark Krish 1  near Renuka Mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹7,840 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South

2 BHK Apartment In Manjri Greens Annexe For Sale In Hadapsar

Manjri Greens Annexe  15/1, Indraprastha Society, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹12,097 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vastushree Adrina For Sale In Mundhwa

Vastushree Adrina  Sailiyan Institute Of Music & Sailiyan Productions Lonkar Nagar, Mundhwa Pune, Maharashtra 411036 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,804 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
897 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Malkani Bon Vivant For Sale In Mundhwa

Malkani Bon Vivant  keshav Nagar near old Orbis School pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shubh Casa Feliz For Sale In Hadapsar

behind Laxmi Lawns Kad Wasti, Magarpatta, Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,795 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Naren bliss without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Naren bliss, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Naren bliss?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Naren bliss.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Naren bliss?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Naren bliss is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Naren bliss?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Naren bliss. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!