nbrank,desc

0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Malakpet , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Malakpet , Hyderabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Malakpet

shahin colloge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,633 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Malakpet
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar
1.2 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Jabbar Homes For Sale In Malakpet

Jabbar Homes  Doctors pharmacy / Syed Mahmood 9FFW+97X Anjuman Rd, Ashraf Nagar, Malakpet Hyderabad, Telangana 500024 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jabbar Homes For Sale  In Malakpet1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Manju Homes 1 For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

manju homes 1   Chaitanyapuri, near Lalithaa Jewellery Mart Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Vedant Paradise For Sale In Malakpet

Vedant Paradise  , Vedant Paradise, Kala Dera Road, Malakpet, near Adams High School, Ashraf Nagar, Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In City Towers For Sale In Malakpet

Government Printing Press Rd, near Sohail Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Appartment For Sale In Malakpet

officers colony near HOTEL SOHAIL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,487 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.2 km from New Market
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ameena Gulshan For Sale In Malakpet

Ameena Gulshan  10-5-391, 57/5, Huda Heights Rd, NBT Nagar, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana 500034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,364 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In R R Apartment For Sale In Malakpet

R R Apartment  Adams public School, Malaket 50 meters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Panjatan House For Sale In Hilton Panjatan House

Malakpet Road, Kala Dera, Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,139 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ahmed Apartment For Sale In Chanchalguda

Officers Colony, near Itabian Restro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Ngo's quarters without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ngo's quarters, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Ngo's quarters?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ngo's quarters.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ngo's quarters?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ngo's quarters is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Ngo's quarters?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ngo's quarters. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!