nbrank,desc
0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Malakpet , Hyderabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Malakpet , Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Ibrahim Heights For Sale In Chanchalguda
Ibrahim Heights Ibrahim Heights
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Chanchalguda Malakpet
16-4-14 Anjuman Road,near Markazi Anjuman-e-Mahdavia
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
1.2 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Jabbar Homes For Sale In Malakpet
jabbar homes Akbar towers beside
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Moofa Residency For Sale In Malakpet
moofa residency Kala Dera Rd near Adams High School
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,947 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Jabbar Homes For Sale In Malakpet
Jabbar Homes Ashraf Nagar near Akber Towers
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,459 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,374 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Mashallah Residency For Sale In Chaderghat
mashallah residency naer Niagara Hotel and Thumbay Hospital New Life
Not under loan₹
₹61 Lacs
₹4,519 per sq.ft.
₹34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Anjom Residency For Sale In Malakpet
Anjom Residency Shastripuram Main Rd Near Excel Edge - The Value School
Not under loan₹
₹61 Lacs
₹4,519 per sq.ft.
₹34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
1.1 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Chanchalguda
Standalone building, Officers Colony near Anwar Khan Community Hall
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,231 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Chanchalguda
Ameer ali khan road near gautam model school
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹5,643 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
1.3 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Ngo's quarters without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ngo's quarters, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Ngo's quarters?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ngo's quarters.
How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ngo's quarters?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ngo's quarters is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Ngo's quarters?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ngo's quarters. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!