nbrank,desc

272 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Santacruz East , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Santacruz East , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Samyakth Bliss For Sale In Khar West

Samyakth Bliss  Near Khar Social,Govind Dham, Khar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.86 Crores
₹35,410 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Samyakth Bliss For Sale  In Khar West1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Pentagon Mantri Prerana For Sale In Santacruz West

Pentagon Mantri Prerana  Near HDFC Bank, Swami Vivekanand Road, Santacruz West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.17 Crores
₹30,181 per sq.ft.
1.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pentagon Mantri Prerana For Sale  In Santacruz West1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Pioneer Heritage Residency For Sale In Santacruz West

Pioneer Heritage Residency  near Reliance SMART, Rizvi Nagar, Khira Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹20,765 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Reliance SMARTGold Cinema SantacruzMcDonald'sParle SquareSanta Cruz

2 BHK Apartment In Sach 9 Divine For Sale In Bandra West

Sach 9 Divine  Near RG Stone Urology & Laparoscopy Hospital, 16th Road, Bandra West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.82 Crores
₹41,984 per sq.ft.
2.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,149 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank of India Staff Pioneer CHSKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSunCity Mukta A2 Cinemas, Vile Parle (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Parmeshwar Darshan Society For Sale In Santacruz West

Parmeshwar Darshan Society  Parmeshwar Darshan Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹44,944 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research Centre

2 BHK Apartment In Project Vakola, Santacruz East, Mumbai For Sale In Santacruz East, Mumbai

Project Vakola, Santacruz East, Mumbai  Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹26,119 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Arunis 19 Degree North For Sale In Santacruz West

Arunis 19 Degree North  Near Post & Telegraph Office, Saraswati Road, Santacruz West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.96 Crores
₹38,569 per sq.ft.
2.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaBodyGarazSaroogi HospitalLIC of India Andheri Metro Station

2 BHK Flat In Dhanlaxmi Vihar For Sale In Vile Parle East

Dhanlaxmi Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

2 BHK Flat In Dhanlaxmi Mahal For Sale In Vile Parle

Vishnu St, Navpada, Vile Parle East, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400057, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Valmiki Apartment For Sale In Santacruz East

Valmiki Apartment  near Bombay College of Pharmacy India, Kolivery Village, Mathuradas Colony, Vakola, Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400098
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Rr Rakyan Imperia For Sale In Vile Parle East

RR Rakyan Imperia  Vile Parle East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.37 Crores
₹29,002 per sq.ft.
1.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,162 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Crescent Nexus For Sale In Santacruz East

Crescent Nexus  Near McDonald's, Kalina, Santacruz East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹19,646 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Time And Jet Gold Residences For Sale In Ville Parle East

Time And Jet Gold Residences  Ville Parle East, Mumbai , Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.72 Crores
₹30,244 per sq.ft.
2.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Square For Sale In Santacruz East

Golden Square  Santacruz East, Santacruz, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400098
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Shrinathji Shri Vireshwar Mahal For Sale In Vile Parle East, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹29,026 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Aos Genesis, For Sale In Khar West

Not under loan
4.08 Crores
₹52,510 per sq.ft.
2.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
777 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaGanesh Mitra MandalP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Suparshwa Trinity For Sale In Vile Parle East

Suparshwa Trinity  Vile Parle East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹28,436 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sun Sumit Naomi Ark For Sale In Santacruz East

Sun Sumit Naomi Ark  Santacruz East, Santacruz, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.77 Crores
₹18,830 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nav Chetna For Sale In Santacruz West

Nav Chetna  Nav Chetna, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.92 Crores
₹34,087 per sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Shah Touchwood For Sale In Vile Parle East

Shah Touchwood  Shah Touchwood, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹28,437 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
742 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Relcon Ridhi Sidhi Sadan For Sale In Vile Parle East

Relcon Ridhi Sidhi Sadan  Vile Parle East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.76 Crores
₹29,053 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Terrain Heights For Sale In Santacruz East

Terrain Heights  Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.72 Crores
₹23,529 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,156 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sambhavparshva Eden For Sale In Vile Parle East

Sambhavparshva Eden  Vile Parle East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.19 Crores
₹28,381 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Orchid Vasundhara For Sale In Santacruz West

Orchid Vasundhara  Santacruz West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.35 Crores
₹29,568 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,133 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Khera Nagar Cosmos For Sale In Santacruz West,

Swami Vivekananda Rd near Juhu Photo Service
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹32,121 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Nirav chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nirav chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Nirav chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nirav chs.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Nirav chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nirav chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Nirav chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nirav chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!