nbrank,desc

176 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Santacruz East , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Santacruz East , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Panache For Sale In Santacruz West

Ruparel Panache  Near Hi-Life Mall, Bajaj Wadi, Santacruz West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.72 Crores
₹30,915 per sq.ft.
3.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ruparel Panache For Sale  In Santacruz West1/19
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Reliance SMARTGold Cinema SantacruzMcDonald'sYoko SizzlersSanta Cruz

3 BHK Apartment In Pentagon Mantri Prerana For Sale In Santacruz West

Pentagon Mantri Prerana  Near HDFC Bank, Swami Vivekanand Road, Santacruz West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.11 Crores
₹29,746 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Pentagon Mantri Prerana For Sale  In Santacruz West1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Rishabraj Mangal Varsha For Sale In Santacruz West

Rishabraj Mangal Varsha  Near Food Square,West Ave,Santacruz West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.54 Crores
₹49,136 per sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,331 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportBank of India Staff Pioneer CHSKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research Centre

3 BHK Apartment In Shamik Elanza Santacruz, Vakola For Sale In Vakola

Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹19,472 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Imperia For Sale In Santacruz West

Kalpataru Imperia  Near Hi-Fi Mall,Santacruz Station Rd,Santacruz west,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.22 Crores
₹47,262 per sq.ft.
4.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Reliance SMARTGold Cinema SantacruzIbis AirportMcDonald'sSanta Cruz

3 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Niwas For Sale In Santacruz East

Tulsi Niwas  Guru Narayan Rd, Sen Nagar, Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400055, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.4 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Primus Residences For Sale In Santacruz East

Kalpataru Primus Residences  Primus Residences,Vakola Pipeline Road,Santacruz East,Konkan,400055
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research Centre

3 BHK Flat In Diamond Baby Chs For Sale In Santacruz East

Manipada Rd, Kolivery Village, Vidya Nagari, Kalina, Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400098
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

3 BHK Flat In Shiv Om Apartment For Sale In Khar West

32 jai bharat society, 1st road, old khar west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Flat In Samruddhi Apartment For Sale In Santacruz East

Samruddhi Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹25,510 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,960 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Apartment In Olive Apartment For Sale In Santacruz East

Olive Apartment  Rd Number 4, Sen Nagar, Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400055,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹29,167 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Mohini Castle For Sale In Khar West

Mohini Castle  Road no 3 opposite to Shri Guru Singh Sabha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/39
North-East

3 BHK Flat In S Raheja Sapphire For Sale In Santacruz West

S Raheja Sapphire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.5 Crores
₹65,517 per sq.ft.
5.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Time And Jet Gold Residences For Sale In Ville Parle East

Time And Jet Gold Residences  Ville Parle East, Mumbai , Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.15 Crores
₹30,226 per sq.ft.
2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,373 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vasundara Sheetal Surya Prakash For Sale In Vile Parle East

Vasundara Sheetal Surya Prakash  Vile Parle East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.97 Crores
₹20,136 per sq.ft.
1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rr Rakyan Imperia For Sale In Vile Parle East

RR Rakyan Imperia  Vile Parle East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.09 Crores
₹30,891 per sq.ft.
2.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,324 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Edge For Sale In Santacruz East

Sanghvi Edge  Anand Nagar, Vakola, Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400055
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.44 Crores
₹19,630 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,243 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Orchid Vasundhara, Santacruz West, Santacruz West For Sale In Santacruz (west)

Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹41,133 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,094 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pranav Pearl Palace For Sale In Santacruz West

Pranav Pearl Palace  Near Podar Education Complex School, SV Road, Santacruz West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.2 Crores
₹38,826 per sq.ft.
4.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,112 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank of India Staff Pioneer CHSKalinaGanesh Mitra MandalP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreLIC of India Andheri Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Arunis 19 Degree North For Sale In Santacruz West

Arunis 19 Degree North  Near Post & Telegraph Office, Saraswati Road, Santacruz West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.25 Crores
₹39,212 per sq.ft.
3.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaPearl hazelineJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Vira Residency For Sale In Vile Parle East

Vira Residency  Vile Parle East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹26,316 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Gprs Imperia Homes For Sale In Vakola

GPRS Imperia Homes   Vakola, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹27,199 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Shrinathji Shri Vireshwar Mahal For Sale In Vile Parle East, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Not under loan
4.29 Crores
₹29,026 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,478 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Urvashi Chs Santacruz West For Sale In Santacruz West

Swami Vivekanand Rd, near VIJAY SALES - SANTACRUZ, Jay Bharat C H S, Khar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400054,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹35,714 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Usha Apartment For Sale In Santacruz West

Suvasa Shop no. 1 & 2 Ground Floor 24 Usha Villa Linking Rd, Santacruz West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400054 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.8 Crores
₹42,410 per sq.ft.
5.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,075 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaPearl hazelineP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research Centre

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Nirav chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nirav chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Nirav chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nirav chs.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Nirav chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nirav chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Nirav chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nirav chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!