nbrank,desc

120 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Gottigere , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Gottigere , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Oceanus White Meadows For Sale In Gottigere

Oceanus White Meadows  Oceanus White Meadows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,970 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,282 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Oceanus White Meadows For Sale  In Gottigere1/2
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

Oceanus White Meadows  Near Fitso Bannerghatta Rd Fiton, Kembathalli Main Rd, Gottigere, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.87 Lacs
₹7,094 per sq.ft.
52,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,281 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Oceanus White Meadows For Sale  In Gottigere1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: DMartMK Ahmed Super MarketStar BazaarNew Kabab ZonePuravankara Purva Panorama

2 BHK Apartment In Jains Aashraya For Sale In Bannerghatta

Jains Aashraya  Near Radiant Resort, Basavanapura, Bannerghatta, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹12,624 per sq.ft.
70,687/Month
Estimated EMI
977 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: HulimavuSai Shraddha Dental & Medical Health CareVinayaka cinemas 4K 3DRoyal Lake Front ParkRaj Serenity

2 BHK Apartment In Columbia Belleza For Sale In Columbia Belleza

Columbia Belleza  Columbia Belleza, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.6 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
55,938/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Pushpagiri Residency For Sale In Gottigere

Jyothi Nagar, Bohra Layout, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutPlay On Fitness Vijaya Bank LayoutFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Varsha Tirumalaa Square For Sale In Gottigere

Varsha Tirumalaa Square  16/8, Bannerghatta Rd, MBR Scapple Rd, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560083
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,957 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

2 BHK Flat In Vijaya Enclave For Sale In Jp Nagar 8th Phase

Royal County, near G R Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Nandana Marvella For Sale In Kembathalli

Sai Nandana Marvella  Kembathalli,Anjanapura Twp,Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.68 Lacs
₹7,112 per sq.ft.
42,802/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalliManasa Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Hexa Skyline For Sale In Gottigere

HEXA Skyline  Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.71 Lacs
₹6,799 per sq.ft.
40,527/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bmr Bhoomika Heritage For Sale In Golahalli

BMR Bhoomika Heritage  Gollahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.22 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
47,123/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaSarakki SignalFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash NagarSiddalingeshwara Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Bhoomika Sunrise For Sale In Gottigere

Royal County, 1st Phase, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560083
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹7,769 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Eshwari Oak Dale For Sale In Eshwari Oak Dale

RV institute of management and technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Anand Enclave For Sale In Jp Nagar

Anand Enclave  , 1st Cross Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,075 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Rvs Sastry Residency For Sale In Rvs Shastri Residency

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutPlay On Fitness Vijaya Bank LayoutFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadKonanakunte Cross

2 BHK Apartment In Jcsv Pride For Sale In Kothanur

JCSV Pride  Near ESSAR Petrol Pump, Kembathalli, Kothanur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹8,043 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: DMartMK Ahmed Super MarketStar BazaarNew Kabab ZoneNandi Retreat Apartment

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sahasra Apartments For Sale In Jp Nagar

Sai Sahasra Apartments  Anjanapura Main Rd opposite Nandi Gardens Phase 1, Royal Park Residency Layout 2, JP Nagar 9th Phase, J. P. Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560108
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Venetion Royal Serenity For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Venetion Royal Serenity   3rd main road royal serenity, near JRB fuel station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalliSiddalingeshwara Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Jains Ashraya For Sale In Basavanapura

Jains Ashraya  Bannerghatta Rd, Basavanapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaHulimavuSai Shraddha Dental & Medical Health CareVinayaka cinemas 4K 3DRoyal Lake Front Park

2 BHK Apartment In Epitome Elan For Sale In Kothnur

Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹17,419 per sq.ft.
95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Srivari Gracious B-301 For Sale In Gottigere

Srivari Gracious B-301  Lal Bahadur Shastri Nagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,448 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateSri Sai Ram HospitalYelachenahalliManasa Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Modini Blooming For Sale In Electronic City

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,462 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaRaghuvanahalli CrossVajarahalliVinayaka cinemas 4K 3DRoyal Lake Front Park

2 BHK Apartment In Arya Hamsa For Sale In Jp Nagar

Arya Hamsa  Arya Hamsa, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.42 Lacs
₹7,414 per sq.ft.
52,396/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Slr Residency For Sale In Gottigere

Slr Residency  Bannerghatta Main Rd, Raghavendra Layout, Himagiri Meadows, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't know

2 BHK Flat In Sl Homes For Sale In Anjanapura Twp

Lal Bahadur Shastri Nagar S L Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,838 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Prabhavathi Spring Fields, Duo Heights Layout, For Sale In Bannerghatta Road

Duo Heights Layout, Devarachikkana Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,182 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaHulimavuVinayaka cinemas 4K 3DRoyal Lake Front ParkRaj Serenity

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Oceanus white meadows without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Oceanus white meadows, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Oceanus white meadows?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Oceanus white meadows.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Oceanus white meadows?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Oceanus white meadows is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Oceanus white meadows?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Oceanus white meadows. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!