nbrank,desc

72 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in BTM Layout , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in BTM Layout , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Serene At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia For Sale In Varthur, Bangalore

Serene At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia  Serene Utopia,Varthur, Whitefield,Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹15,086 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,392 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Serene At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia For Sale  In  Varthur, Bangalore1/9
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Rrbc Piccassso For Sale In Jayanagar

RRBC Piccassso  Beside Sai Baba Temple,Jayanagara 9th Block,Jayanagar,Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.59 Crores
₹20,739 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,731 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Surabhi Apartment For Sale In Bilekahalli

Surabhi Apartment  Ranka Colony, Bilekahalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,336 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Aswath Enclave For Sale In Jayanagar

Aswath Enclave  9th Block, Near Samrat Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

2 BHK Apartment In Aedifice Grandeur For Sale In Btm Layout

Aedifice Grandeur  29th Main Rd, Mahadeshwara Nagar, Stage 2, BTM Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/36

2 BHK Apartment In Giri Apartments For Sale In Jp Nagar Phase 2

Giri Apartments  Marenahalli Kala Bhavana, JP Nagar Phase 2, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,953 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ranka Colony For Sale In Bilekahalli

Ranka Colony  Ranka Colony, Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,801 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In R R S R Emerald For Sale In Btm 2nd Stage

R R S R Emerald  3rd Cross Rd, BTM 2nd Stage, Kuvempu Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)WillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Oakyard Apartment For Sale In Jayanagar

Oakyard Apartment  OAKYARD APARTMENT, Tilak Nagar, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, ??????? 560041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.9 Crores
₹15,526 per sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sesha Bhanu Residency For Sale In Sesha

Sesha Bhanu Residency  Sesha's, Bhanu Residency, 11, 7th Cross Rd, Abbaappa Layout, Stage 2, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/35

2 BHK Apartment In Lake Front Apartment, Btm Layout For Sale In Btm Layout 2nd Stage

Lake Front Apartment, BTM Layout  2 & 3rd cross, 3, Tank Shore Rd, BTM 2nd Stage, EWS Colony, Stage 2, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,672 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,274 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Kanaka Sadana For Sale In Btm Layout 2nd Stage

Kanaka Sadana
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,791 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Ekta Apartments For Sale In Jayanagar 3rd Block

Ekta Apartments  4th Cross Road, 8th Main Rd, 3rd Block East, LIC Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹15,207 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Flat In Serene At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia, For Sale In Varthur

Serene Utopia,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹15,323 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Venkateswara Nilaya For Sale In Koramangala

Sri Venkateswara Nilaya  near Christ (Deemed to be University), Research and Development Department.WJJ4+F7G, Hosur Rd, Koramangala Industrial Layout, S.G. Palya,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In 6th Block Jayanagar, Jayanagar For Sale In 2672, 36th A Cross Rd

Opposite Yamaha Showroom - Perfect Rider
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹19,841 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Vandya Heights For Sale In Btm 2nd Stage

vandya heights  7th Main Rd, NS Palya,near Homeneeds Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Heights Apartment For Sale In Bilekahalli

Purva Heights Apartment  Purva Heights Apartment, Munivenkatppa Layout, Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,658 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Vallabha Villas Apartment For Sale In Sadduguntepalya

Vallabha Villas Apartment  3rd Cross, 2nd Main,near art of fitness gym
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
94 Lacs
₹8,174 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Reva Residency For Sale In 67, N.s Palya Rd, Mahadeshwara Nagar, Stage 2, Btm Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India

Reva Residency  7th Main Rd, NS Palya, BTM 2nd Stage, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,512 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Sampada Residency For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹8,017 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Residency For Sale In 29th Main Road, Btm Layout

Balaji Residency  Near Axa Signal, Madiwala lake road, Near Silk board, BTM Layout 2nd stage
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
89 Lacs
₹9,727 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Vinayaka Enclave For Sale In Btm Layout 1

Vinayaka Enclave  36th Main Rd, Dollar Scheme Colony, 1st Stage, BTM Layout 1, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJayanagar

2 BHK Flat In Sai Balaji Residency For Sale In Brindavan Nagar, S.g. Palya

BTM Layout, Tavarekere
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,326 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,201 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Mdvr Anand Krishna Residency, Btm Layout For Sale In Btm Layout

MDVR Anand Krishna Residency, BTM Layout  Maruti Nagar, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Okem mansion without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Okem mansion, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Okem mansion?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Okem mansion.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Okem mansion?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Okem mansion is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Okem mansion?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Okem mansion. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!