nbrank,desc

82 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Aundh , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Aundh , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Saheel Itrend Futura For Sale In Mahalunge

Saheel ITrend Futura  Near Bombay Creamery Cafe, Baner Mahalunge road, Mahalunge, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.95 Lacs
₹6,901 per sq.ft.
45,248/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Saheel Itrend Futura For Sale  In Mahalunge1/19
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Amar Business ParkThe Qubix Business Park Private LimitedDMartWay Down SouthBlue Ridge

2 BHK Apartment In Satkar Citta Giardino For Sale In Aundh

Satkar Citta Giardino  Satkar Citta Giardino
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Satkar Citta Giardino For Sale  In Aundh1/11
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Vineet Vishvam For Sale In Old Sangvi

Vineet Vishvam  Old Sangvi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.53 Lacs
₹6,207 per sq.ft.
43,862/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Bhansali Whispering Winds For Sale In Baner

Bhansali Whispering Winds  Bhansali Whispering Winds, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,551 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Infinity Raveera For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Infinity Raveera  Pimple Nilakh, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,493 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Shravi Empire For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Sai Shravi Empire  Sai Shravi Empire, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.27 Lacs
₹4,939 per sq.ft.
33,970/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Chavda 1 New Castle For Sale In Aundh

Chavda 1 New Castle  Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,459 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,243 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Nandgude Sulochana City For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Nandgude Sulochana City  Pimple Nilakh, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.89 Lacs
₹7,249 per sq.ft.
32,033/Month
Estimated EMI
771 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Privilege For Sale In Aundh

Pristine Privilege  Chondhe Patil Nagar Rd, opposite Prism, Rohan Nilay, Aundh Pune, Maharashtra 411007 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,914 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Reputed Bhawani Park For Sale In Aundh

Reputed Bhawani Park  Baner DP Rd,Near Samarth Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹14,270 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Nilay For Sale In Aundh

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Whispering Winds For Sale In Baner

Whispering Winds  Whispering Winds, Baner, Pune, Maharashtra 411045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,818 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Builtup
1/43
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Krishnakunj Apartment For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Krishnakunj apartment  pimple gurav road, near ram krishna managalam karyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹5,412 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Krisala Adora, Ravet For Sale In Ravet

Krisala Adora, Ravet  Ravet, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Marigold For Sale In Tathawade

Marigold  Raghunandan Mangal Karyalay, Nimbalkar Nagar, Tathawade Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.42 Lacs
₹10,349 per sq.ft.
56,408/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Ginger HotelRosewood RestaurantYaara Di HaaveliNoorya HometelAditya Birla Memorial Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Ragukul Nagari For Sale In Aundh

Aundh Road, Near Spicer Adventist University House of Prayer
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,101 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpanamati Housing Society For Sale In Aundh

Kalpanamati Housing Society  Swimming Pool Road, Near Pandit Bhimsen Joshi Kalamandir,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,083 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Durga Apartment For Sale In Chinchwad

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,370 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Nihar Divyash Residency For Sale In Baner

Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹12,088 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,092 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Jairaj Park Housing Society For Sale In Old Sanghvi

JaiRaj Park Housing Society  Shinde Nagar, Mulanagar, near Siddhesh Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Privilege For Sale In Aundh

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,776 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Meenakshi Apartments, Old Sangvi For Sale In Old Sangvi

Meenakshi Apartments, Old Sangvi  Shinde Nagar, Mulanagar, Old Sangvi, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Gajanan Palace For Sale In Sangvi

gajanan palace  Dhore Nagar, near icici bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sneh Vihar Society For Sale In Old Sangvi

National School Rd, Sangam Nagar Near A S Hair Cutting Saloon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,566 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
Builtup
1/33

2 BHK Flat In Dhanlakshmi Apartment For Sale In Old Sangvi

Aundh - Ravet BRTS Rd near District Hospital Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Pandit toran without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pandit toran, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Pandit toran?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pandit toran.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Pandit toran?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pandit toran is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Pandit toran?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pandit toran. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!