nbrank,desc

113 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Ravet , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Ravet , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Excella Tremont For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Excella Tremont For Sale  In Keshav Nagar1/4
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Super Codename Pimpri Chinchwad  Super Codename Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,274 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Super Codename Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale  In Pimpri Chinchwad1/5
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Ultra Codename Pimpri Chinchwad  Ultra Codename Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,874 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Baner For Sale In Baner

Super Passcode Baner  Super Passcode Baner, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,497 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prime Passcode Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Prime Passcode Kharadi  Passcode Neo Whitefield, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,186 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Luxury Society For Sale In Moshi

Sanjay Gandhi Nagar, ??????? ?????, Moshi, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad,near Market Yard Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Ultra Codename Kharadi  Ultra Codename Kharadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,452 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Suraj Vastu For Sale In Somwar Peth

Suraj Vastu  Suraj Vastu, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,130 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Excella Tremont For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Excella Tremont  S. NO, Manjari Rd, Kodre Nagar, Shankar Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aahan Indu Society For Sale In Ganesh Peth

Aahan Indu Society  Ganesh Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,434 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Aum Antriksh Towers For Sale In Kasba Peth

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹13,290 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,392 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargatePramod Mahajan Krida SankulRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Shah Prestige Gold For Sale In Haveli

Shah Prestige Gold  Shah Prestige Gold, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,527 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Echoes For Sale In Hinjewadi

Kolte Patil Echoes  Near Royal Connaught Boat Club, Punawale, Hinjewadi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.7 Lacs
₹6,072 per sq.ft.
46,253/Month
Estimated EMI
1,329 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Efficient Rainbow Classic For Sale In Lonavala

Efficient Rainbow Classic  Efficient Rainbow Classic, Lonavala, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹6,679 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Punya For Sale In Sangamwadi

Birla Punya  Near Mangalwar Peth Metro Station,Bund Garden,Sangamwadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,690 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,379 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Ss 72 Residence For Sale In Rasta Peth

SS 72 Residence  Rasta Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹11,934 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Adi Imperial Avenue For Sale In Jalochi

Adi Imperial Avenue  Jalochi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹3,981 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,457 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Global Luxuria Ii For Sale In Alephata

Global Luxuria II  Alephata, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.64 Lacs
₹4,284 per sq.ft.
34,182/Month
Estimated EMI
1,392 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Bhavesh For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Badhekar Bhavesh  Parvati Darshan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,015 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,213 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kanakmangala Kaustubh For Sale In Rasta Peth

Kanakmangala Kaustubh  Rasta Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.75 Lacs
₹9,979 per sq.ft.
39,976/Month
Estimated EMI
699 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sarvottam Indrapstha Plus For Sale In Rasta Peth

Sarvottam Indrapstha Plus  Rasta Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,888 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,163 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Atur Terraces For Sale In Quarter Gate

Atur Terraces  quarter gate, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Devika Chs For Sale In Camp

Devika CHS  Near to Shatrapati Shivaji Market, opp to Charbaudi police chowki ,Camp, Pune, Maharashtra 411001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,028 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Agarwal Pride For Sale In Kasba Peth,

Agarwal Pride  GVC4+XRW, Dore Path, Lunanagar, Kasba Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
86 Lacs
₹9,168 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
938 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Anupama Heights For Sale In Somwar Peth

Anupama heights   Narpatgiri chowk near S.S Car Garage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Passcode ravet without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Passcode ravet, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Passcode ravet?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Passcode ravet.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Passcode ravet?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Passcode ravet is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.