nbrank,desc

115 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Madiwala , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Madiwala , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Yuva Sunrise For Sale In Attibele

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,859 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Yuva Sunrise For Sale  In Attibele1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopAttibele Check PostSrinidhi Upachar Pure Veg Neraluru

2 BHK Apartment In Snn Raj High Gardens, Chandapura For Sale In Snn Raj High Gardens

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,146 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Snn Raj High Gardens, Chandapura For Sale  In Snn Raj High Gardens1/6
Parking
Nearby: Konapana AgarahaAttlibele Bus StopNarayana Institute of Cardiac Sciences, BommasandraWoodridge PrideKHB Surya City

2 BHK Apartment In Sipani Jardin For Sale In Chandapura

Sipani Jardin  Near, Electronic City, Chandapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562107
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,486 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopNH Orthopaedics, Spine and Trauma CareWoodridge PrideKHB Surya CitySrinidhi Upachar Pure Veg Neraluru

2 BHK Apartment In Snn Raj High Gardens, Chandapura For Sale In Chandapura

Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Brooklyn For Sale In Krishnasagara

Sobha Brooklyn  Attibele Industrial Area near Sobha Townpark
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹14,925 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
804 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopKHB Surya CitySrinidhi Upachar Pure Veg NeraluruThe Big Market-Chandapura

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Brooklyn, Thirumagondanahalli For Sale In Thirumagondanahalli

Under Loan
1.04 Crores
₹12,322 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
844 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Gca Rainbow For Sale In Neraluru

Gca Rainbow  +P3P Neraluru, Karnataka 562107
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹3,428 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,167 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Yuva Sunrise For Sale In Attibele

Yuva Sunrise  Serve.no.159, manchanahahalli,village,Attibele hobli Taluk, Karnataka 562107, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,676 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Brooklyn Towers - Town Park, Hosur Road For Sale In Sobha Brooklyn Towers - Townpark

SOBHA Brooklyn Towers - Town park, Hosur road  SOBHA Brooklyn Towers - Townpark, Hosur road, Yadavanahalli Rd, Attibele, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562107
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹12,934 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Townpark For Sale In Hosur Road

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
814 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Brooklyn Towers - Townpark For Sale In Yadavanahalli

SOBHA Brooklyn Towers - Townpark  SOBHA Brooklyn Towers - Townpark
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹14,863 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Townpark For Sale In Thirumagondanahalli

Sobha Townpark  Hosur road, Yadavanahalli Rd, Attibele, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562107
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹15,513 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft

Under Loan
1.07 Crores
₹9,817 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Snn Raj High Gardens For Sale In Raghava Nagar

SNN Raj High Gardens  SNN Raj High Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,009 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Brooklyn For Sale In Sobha Townpark

Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹12,530 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Madison Heights Townpark For Sale In Hosur Road

Sobha Madison Heights Townpark  Hosur Road, Krishnasagara, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹12,339 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopKHB Surya CitySrinidhi Upachar Pure Veg NeraluruHotel The GalaxyThe Big Market-Chandapura

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Hamptons For Sale In Hosur Road

Sobha Hamptons  Hosur Road, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,504 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,241 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Vakil Whispering Woods For Sale In Thirumagondanahalli

Vakil Whispering Woods  QPM8 2GW, Vakil Whispering Woods, Iggaluru, Chandapura, Anekal, Karnataka 560081, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Konapana AgarahaNarayana Institute of Cardiac Sciences, BommasandraWoodridge PrideKHB Surya CitySrinidhi Upachar Pure Veg Neraluru

2 BHK Apartment In Sipani Bliss 805c For Sale In Thirumagondanahalli

Sipani Bliss 805C  Upkar Spring Field, Sipani Bliss 1 Thirumagondanahalli, Bommasandra, Karnataka 562107, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AdigondanahalliNarayana Institute of Cardiac Sciences, BommasandraWoodridge PrideKHB Surya CitySrinidhi Upachar Pure Veg Neraluru

2 BHK Flat In Sobha Brooklyn Towers - Town Park Phase 2 For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Sobha Brooklyn towers
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹13,126 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Brooklyn For Sale In Thirumagondanahalli

Sobha Brooklyn  Service Rd`, Thirumagondanahalli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sipani Bliss Phase 1 For Sale In Anekal

Sipani Bliss Phase 1  Sipani Bliss Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,195 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sipani Bliss Phase1 For Sale In Bommasandra

Sipani Bliss phase1  Bandipura Anakal near Green dot InternationalSchool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Varahi Nethravathi Residency For Sale In Chandapura

QPQ9+RQP, Thirumagondanahalli, Bommasandra, Karnataka 562107, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.95 Lacs
₹6,601 per sq.ft.
41,237/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Konapana AgarahaAdigondanahalliNarayana Institute of Cardiac Sciences, BommasandraWoodridge PrideKHB Surya City

2 BHK Flat In Sipani Bliss Phase 1&2 For Sale In Thirumagondanahalli

Upkar Spring Field, Thirumagondanahalli, Bommasandra, Karnataka 562107, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹4,868 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Pc paradise without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pc paradise, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Pc paradise?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pc paradise.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Pc paradise?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pc paradise is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Pc paradise?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pc paradise. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!