nbrank,desc

153 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Pallikaranai , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Pallikaranai , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Beverly Hills For Sale In Madipakkam

Beverly Hills  Beverly Hills Ram Nagar South Extension 9th Main Road Pallikaranai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
89 Lacs
₹9,622 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Beverly Hills For Sale  In Madipakkam1/12
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiSt.Thomas Mount

2 BHK Apartment In Rammiyam Krithik For Sale In Pallikaranai

Rammiyam Krithik  Pallikaranai, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.52 Lacs
₹7,400 per sq.ft.
41,564/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rammiyam Krithik For Sale  In Pallikaranai1/5
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiKumaran Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Spectrum For Sale In Pallikaranai

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,685 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
826 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

2 BHK Apartment In Rammiyam Kaushik For Sale In Pallikaranai

Rammiyam Kaushik  Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.16 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
33,907/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lakshmi Vilas BankMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiKumaran Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Meera Kayal For Sale In Pallikaranai

Meera Kayal  Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.95 Lacs
₹6,100 per sq.ft.
33,213/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiKumaran Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Dsg Balaji Sarang For Sale In Pallikaranai

Not under loan
54.6 Lacs
₹4,096 per sq.ft.
31,293/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Suvedaa Ridgewood Condos For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Suvedaa Ridgewood Condos  Kannadasan Nagar, Nehru Nagar, Gandhi Nagar, Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.04 Lacs
₹5,401 per sq.ft.
30,399/Month
Estimated EMI
982 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

2 BHK Apartment In Aura Pavalam Apartment For Sale In Guduvancheri

Aura Pavalam Apartment  Guduvancheri, Chennai, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,311 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sdk Sai Enclave For Sale In Pallikaranai

SDK Sai Enclave  Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.8 Lacs
₹7,112 per sq.ft.
35,993/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Spectrum For Sale In Pallikaranai

Ruby Spectrum  Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.37 Lacs
₹5,009 per sq.ft.
40,332/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Flagship For Sale In Pallikaranai

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,883 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointKarapakkamAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Jains Anarghya For Sale In Sholinganallur

Jains Anarghya  Near Sholinganallur Bus Stop, Old Mahabalipuram Road, Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹12,382 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
848 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiKumaran Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Rammiyam Swetha For Sale In Pallikaranai

Rammiyam Swetha  Chitti Babu Nagar, Prabhu Nagar, Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.01 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
30,382/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Concept Spring For Sale In Pallikkaranai

Concept Spring  Pallikkaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.32 Lacs
₹6,619 per sq.ft.
32,852/Month
Estimated EMI
866 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Flagship, Pallikaranai For Sale In Pallikaranai

Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹7,880 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,104 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Annai Annai Oaks For Sale In Pallikaranai

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,736 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSKumaran Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Ks Quintrix For Sale In Pallikaranai, Chennai

KS Quintrix  Rajasekaran Annex Via vallal pari nagar, 16th Street, Street No. 13, Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,085 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Flat In Ss Arjuna Apartment For Sale In Pallikaranai

Rajesh Nagar, Narayanapuram, Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹7,484 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dream Paradise For Sale In Madipakkam

dream paradise  dream paradise, Near back gate sun shine school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,150 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,049 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Ganesh Nagar For Sale In Pallikaranai

Sai Ganesh Nagar  sai ganesh nagarnear amman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹6,220 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Nachu For Sale In Pallikaranai

Sai Nachu  behind to kamakashi hospital, Next to TMEV Office, Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
871 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Aksara Tulip, Sunnambu Kolathur For Sale In Aksara Tulip

Near Ponniamman Temple, Near Park , S. Kolathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,786 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
899 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

2 BHK Apartment In Mist Home For Sale In Oggiyamduraipakkam

mist home  Creek Street near Cognizant Technologies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Meera Homes Amrutha Apartment For Sale In Pallikaranai

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,125 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
898 sqft
Builtup
1/38
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Blossom Apartment Madipakkam For Sale In Madipakkam

, Lic Nagar, 2nd Main Rd, Alaiamman Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,732 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiSt.Thomas Mount

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Potential helios without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Potential helios, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Potential helios?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Potential helios.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Potential helios?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Potential helios is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Potential helios?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Potential helios. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!