nbrank,desc

62 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Bhosari , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Bhosari , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald Waters For Sale In Pimpri

Godrej Emerald Waters  ICC Devi Gaurav Tech Park, Vallabh Nagar, Pimpri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹8,753 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,451 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Godrej Emerald Waters For Sale  In Pimpri1/17
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICC Devi Gaurav Technology ParkAshok ChitramandirVilla Casa The Cult CuisineDomino's PizzaGanga Skies Housing Society

2 BHK Apartment In Skylish Vaastuu For Sale In Pimpri

Skylish Vaastuu  Pimpri, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.94 Lacs
₹10,141 per sq.ft.
42,951/Month
Estimated EMI
739 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Skylish Vaastuu For Sale  In Pimpri1/5
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald Waters For Sale In Pimpri

Godrej Emerald Waters  Godrej Emerald Waters, MIDC, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,797 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
893 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Antheia For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Mahindra Antheia  Mahindra Lifespace Developers Limited,CTS 6017, Nehru Nagar Rd, Pimpri Colony, Pune, Maharashtra 411018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹13,962 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Ajit Swarajya Vihar For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Ajit Swarajya Vihar  Swarajya Vihar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹3,029 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,981 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankNashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatredinosaur garden

2 BHK Apartment In Waghere Rajveer Imperia For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Under Loan
93 Lacs
₹8,556 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,087 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadSane ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Bhagyalaxmi Chaitanya Complex For Sale In Kasarwadi

Bhagyalaxmi Chaitanya Complex  Kasarwadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,586 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

Waghere Rajveer Imperia  Waghere Rajveer Imperia, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.43 Lacs
₹6,826 per sq.ft.
33,488/Month
Estimated EMI
856 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Nestalgia For Sale In Pimpri

Mahindra Nestalgia  Near Proposed Pimpri metro station,Kharalwadi, Pimpri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
61,995/Month
Estimated EMI
1,159 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICC Devi Gaurav Technology ParkPVRPVR CinemasCentral MallMahindra Antheia A3

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Sky Housing Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

GANGA SKy HOUSING SOCIETY  GANGA SKIES HOUSING SOCIETY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,965 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sarita Sangam For Sale In Kasarwadi Railway Station

Sarita Sangam  Near to kasarwadi railway station,Nashik Phata,Kasarwadi,Pune,Maharashtra-411034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,876 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Swarganga Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Swarganga Society  Swarganga Society - Yashwantrao Chavan Rd Sant Tukaram Nagar, Pimpri Colony Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald Waters For Sale In Pimpri

Godrej Emerald Waters  Godrej Emerald Waters,Old pune mumbai Highway,Pimpri,pune,411018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹11,091 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Sara City B Phase For Sale In Chakan

Sara City B Phase  Chakan - Talegaon Road, Pune-410501, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,325 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Rajveer Imperia For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Rajveer Imperia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,555 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,052 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sara City For Sale In Chakan

Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹3,946 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Waghere Rajveer Imperia For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Under Loan
96 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadSane ChowkPooja FitnessDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Shriram Pride For Sale In Bhosari

Landewadi, opposite bank of maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sara City For Sale In Chakan

Sara City   Sara city Talegaon, Near Podar International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Wisdom Park For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Nehru Nagar Rd, near Dr.BeckCo, Anandibaug, Kamgar Nagar, Kharalwadi, Pimpri Colony, near v
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Shree Ram Pride For Sale In Bhosri

landewadi near Bank of Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,212 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
832 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Arun Sunshine Plaza For Sale In Bhosari

Arun Sunshine Plaza  Arun Sunshine Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankNashik PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Shivani Kunj For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Vastu Udyog Road near Ahmednagar Shahar Sahakari Bank Maryadit, Pimpri Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹29,412 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Abhishek Paradise For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

abhishek paradise  Landewadi, Bhosari Near Aai Tulja Bhavani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sara City For Sale In Chakan

Sara City   Chakan - Talegaon Road, Pune-410501, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Prem palace without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Prem palace, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Prem palace?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Prem palace.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Prem palace?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Prem palace is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Prem palace?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Prem palace. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!